Choose a Day

2023-05-26 SDN Stats

2023-05-26 Batters for SDN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Juan Soto708971090.2750.4100.519LF
Xander Bogaerts66583580.2850.3500.440SS
Fernando Tatis Jr.63591780.2570.3220.449RF
Ha-Seong Kim62684600.2600.3510.3982B-3B-SS
Manny Machado60175910.2580.3190.4623B-DH
Trent Grisham55567500.1980.3150.352CF
Jake Cronenworth52254480.2290.3120.3781B-2B
Gary Sanchez26033460.2180.2920.500CR
Matt Carpenter23718310.1760.3220.319DH-DH-1B
Luis Campusano17427300.3190.3560.491CR
Rougned Odor15721180.2030.2990.3552B-DH
Austin Nola154980.1460.2600.192CR
Nelson Cruz1529230.2450.2830.399DH-DH
Matthew Batten13919110.2580.3550.3582B-3B
Garrett Cooper13314150.2390.3230.4021B-DH
Jose Azocar1021690.2310.2780.363RF-CF-DH
Brandon Dixon861090.2030.2440.3291B
Brett Sullivan86760.2100.2440.284CR
Jurickson Profar49470.2950.3670.409
Ji Man Choi41320.0650.2680.0971B
Eguy Rosario37660.2500.2700.5003B
Alfonso Rivas17210.2000.2940.333
Ben Gamel15220.2000.2000.267
Taylor Kohlwey13000.1540.1540.154
David Dahl9110.1110.1110.444
Adam Engel6000.0000.0000.000
Chandler Seagle1000.0000.0000.000

2023-05-26 Pitchers for SDN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Blake Snell180.02.253202341.19
Seth Lugo146.03.572601401.20
Yu Darvish136.04.562401411.30
Michael Wacha134.03.222401241.16
Nick Martinez110.03.439541061.26
Joe Musgrove97.03.05170971.14
Luis Garcia59.34.07061531.39
Josh Hader56.01.28061851.10
Steven Wilson53.03.91052571.17
Tom Cosgrove51.01.75054440.97
Pedro Avila50.03.2268541.35
Brent Honeywell Jr.46.34.05036421.37
Ryan Weathers44.36.25102291.61
Tim Hill44.05.48048261.65
Matt Waldron41.04.3562311.23
Scott Barlow29.03.07025321.19
Robert Suarez27.34.23026240.90
Rich Hill27.08.2355251.72
Ray Kerr27.04.33022351.26
Drew Carlton20.34.35011181.16
Domingo Tapia17.33.57015141.42
Nabil Crismatt11.09.820792.18
Adrian Morejon9.07.001782.11
Reiss Knehr5.315.881342.65
Jackson Wolf5.05.401011.40
Nick Hernandez3.012.000252.33
Alek Jacob3.00.000350.33
Brandon Dixon1.00.000100.00
Jose Espada1.00.000122.00

_

Home Baseball Handbook FooterMastodon