Choose a Day

2023-05-26 SLN Stats

2023-05-26 Batters for SLN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Paul Goldschmidt68789800.2680.3630.4471B-DH
Nolan Arenado61271930.2660.3150.4593B-DH
Tommy Edman52869470.2480.3070.3992B-SS-CF
Lars Nootbaar50374460.2610.3670.418CF-RF-LF
Willson Contreras49555670.2640.3580.467CR-DH
Jordan Walker46551510.2760.3420.445RF-LF
Nolan Gorman46459760.2360.3280.4782B-DH-3B-DH
Brendan Donovan37148340.2840.3650.4222B-LF-DH-1B-DH
Alec Burleson34734360.2440.3000.390LF-DH-DH-1B-RF
Paul DeJong30638320.2330.2970.412SS
Tyler O'Neill26627210.2310.3120.403LF-CF
Dylan Carlson25527270.2190.3180.333CF-RF
Andrew Knizner24130310.2410.2880.424CR
Masyn Winn1378120.1720.2300.238SS
Richie Palacios1029160.2580.3070.516LF
Luken Baker999100.2090.3130.314DH-1B
Taylor Motter82320.1710.2320.2112B-3B
Juan Yepez65520.1830.2460.300DH-DH
Jose Fermin61240.2350.3390.2552B
Ivan Herrera44640.2970.4090.351CR
Oscar Mercado32350.2900.3130.387
Juniel Querecuto21200.1000.1430.150
Irving Lopez12010.0000.0000.000
Michael Siani5000.0000.0000.000
Tres Barrera2000.0000.0000.000

2023-05-26 Pitchers for SLN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Miles Mikolas201.04.783501371.32
Jordan Montgomery121.03.422101081.25
Jack Flaherty109.34.432001061.55
Steven Matz105.03.86178981.33
Adam Wainwright101.07.40210551.90
Dakota Hudson81.04.98126451.50
Andre Pallante68.04.76062431.56
Zack Thompson66.04.48916721.42
Matthew Liberatore61.35.251111461.48
Drew VerHagen61.03.98060601.28
Giovanny Gallegos55.04.42056591.20
Chris Stratton53.34.19042591.16
Jake Woodford47.36.2387291.74
Jordan Hicks41.33.67040591.51
Ryan Helsley36.32.45033521.06
JoJo Romero36.33.68027421.06
Drew Rom33.38.0280322.08
Genesis Cabrera32.05.06032381.56
Andrew Suarez27.37.16013171.74
Casey Lawrence27.06.59015201.54
John King18.31.45020101.34
James Naile15.08.8001072.35
Jacob Barnes13.35.9301381.54
Packy Naughton5.00.000450.60
Ryan Tepera2.09.000212.00
Guillermo Zuniga2.04.500241.00
Alec Burleson1.321.600214.80
Kyle Leahy1.321.600325.40

_

Home Baseball Handbook Footer