Choose a Day

2023-05-26 SLN Stats EOD

2023-05-26 Batters for SLN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Paul Goldschmidt23236250.2960.4050.5151B
Nolan Arenado21726350.2600.3040.4303B
Willson Contreras20721250.2240.3090.372C
Nolan Gorman18522400.2890.3840.597DH
Tommy Edman18028210.2780.3310.4752B
Lars Nootbaar17325210.2850.3990.417CF
Brendan Donovan17122120.2530.3390.360RF
Alec Burleson13315130.2270.2850.370LF
Paul DeJong10521180.2690.3520.570SS
Andrew Knizner7810100.2300.2600.419C
Juan Yepez38520.2570.3160.457LF
Oscar Mercado24350.3750.3750.500RF
Tres Barrera2000.0000.0000.000C

2023-05-26 Pitchers for SLN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Miles Mikolas61.74.23110481.39
Jordan Montgomery55.34.55100521.43
Jack Flaherty51.05.29100541.59
Steven Matz50.35.72100451.75
Chris Stratton30.33.86020320.96
Drew VerHagen25.73.51023271.17
Adam Wainwright21.36.3340101.59
Ryan Helsley21.03.00018281.24
Giovanny Gallegos20.72.18019201.02
Jordan Hicks20.74.79020331.65
Genesis Cabrera19.35.12019281.60
Andre Pallante19.04.26016161.37
Matthew Liberatore11.04.912191.36

_

Home Baseball Handbook Footer