Choose a Day

2023-09-18 ATL Stats

2023-09-18 Batters for ATL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Ronald Acuna Jr.7351491060.3370.4160.596RF
Matt Olson7201271390.2830.3890.6041B
Austin Riley715117970.2810.3450.5163B
Ozzie Albies660961090.2800.3360.5132B
Marcell Ozuna592841000.2740.3460.558DH
Michael Harris II53976570.2930.3310.477CF
Orlando Arcia53366650.2640.3210.420SS
Eddie Rosario51664740.2550.3050.450LF-DH-DH
Sean Murphy43865680.2510.3650.478CR
Travis d'Arnaud29231390.2250.2880.397CR
Kevin Pillar20629320.2280.2480.416LF-DH-RF
Vaughn Grissom80590.2800.3130.347SS
Sam Hilliard781560.2360.2950.431CF-DH
Nicky Lopez7213120.2770.3330.3692B
Eli White17100.0710.2350.071
Chadwick Tromp16110.1250.1250.188
Forrest Wall15620.4620.5330.846
Ehire Adrianza11000.0000.0910.000
Luke Williams9100.0000.0000.000
Braden Shewmake4000.0000.0000.000
Charlie Culberson1001.0001.0001.000

2023-09-18 Pitchers for ATL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Spencer Strider186.33.863202811.09
Bryce Elder174.33.813101281.28
Charlie Morton163.03.643001831.43
Michael Tonkin80.04.28045751.09
Max Fried77.32.55140801.13
A.J. Minter64.33.76070821.19
Kirby Yates60.03.28061801.19
Collin McHugh58.34.30140471.57
Joe Jimenez56.03.04059731.15
Raisel Iglesias55.32.75058681.19
Jared Shuster52.35.81110301.50
Nick Anderson35.03.06035361.10
Jesse Chavez34.31.56135391.10
Dylan Dodd34.07.6070151.89
Michael Soroka32.06.4061291.49
Allan Winans32.05.2960341.39
Kyle Wright31.06.9772341.84
AJ Smith-Shawver25.04.2651201.10
Pierce Johnson23.30.76024320.89
Dylan Lee23.34.18123241.35
Yonny Chirinos22.09.2750221.79
Darius Vines20.03.9823141.08
Ben Heller18.33.86019161.45
Brad Hand18.07.50020181.39
Lucas Luetge13.37.24012141.76
Kolby Allard12.06.5731131.62
Jackson Stephens12.03.0005111.50
Danny Young8.01.0808111.08
Dereck Rodriguez4.315.430312.57
Daysbel Hernandez3.37.360462.46
Nicky Lopez2.07.710202.57

_

Home Baseball Handbook FooterMastodon