Choose a Day

2023-09-18 CLE Stats

2023-09-18 Batters for CLE

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Steven Kwan71893540.2680.3400.370LF
Jose Ramirez69187800.2820.3560.4753B-DH
Andres Gimenez61676620.2510.3140.3992B
Myles Straw51852290.2380.3010.297CF
Josh Naylor49552970.3080.3540.4891B-DH
Will Brennan45541410.2660.2990.356RF-DH-CF
Amed Rosario41251400.2650.3060.369SS
Josh Bell39326480.2330.3180.383DH-1B
Gabriel Arias34536260.2100.2750.352SS-1B-DH-RF-3B
Bo Naylor23033320.2370.3390.470CR
Oscar Gonzalez18015120.2140.2390.312RF-DH
Kole Calhoun17418250.2170.2820.3761B-DH
Tyler Freeman16820180.2420.2950.3663B-DH-2B-SS-DH
Ramon Laureano15822140.2430.3420.382RF-CF
Cam Gallagher149670.1260.1540.168CR
Mike Zunino14011110.1770.2710.306CR
David Fry11312150.2380.3190.416CR-1B-DH
Brayan Rocchio86980.2470.2790.321SS
Jose Tena34230.2260.2940.290SS
Eric Haase11000.2000.2730.200
Zack Collins6000.5000.6670.500
Meibrys Viloria4000.0000.2500.000CR

2023-09-18 Pitchers for CLE

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Tanner Bibee142.02.982501411.18
Shane Bieber128.03.802101071.23
Logan Allen125.03.812401191.40
Cal Quantrill99.35.24190581.47
Xzavion Curry95.04.07932671.35
Gavin Williams82.03.29160811.26
Aaron Civale77.02.34130581.04
Emmanuel Clase72.33.22075641.16
Trevor Stephan68.34.06071751.30
Eli Morgan67.04.01061751.44
Enyel De Los Santos65.33.29070621.14
Nick Sandlin60.03.75061661.03
Sam Hentges52.03.61056561.36
Hunter Gaddis42.04.5074241.31
James Karinchak39.04.15044521.36
Peyton Battenfield34.35.1961271.33
Noah Syndergaard33.05.4060181.29
Lucas Giolito30.37.0460391.50
Tim Herrin27.35.53023321.48
Zach Plesac21.07.5950141.97
Michael Kelly16.33.78014161.32
Triston McKenzie16.05.0640161.56
Daniel Norris12.35.6807111.74
Reynaldo Lopez11.00.00012120.82
Cody Morris8.06.750692.00
David Fry5.012.600202.20
Matt Moore4.33.860582.36
Touki Toussaint3.34.911022.18
Konnor Pilkington2.00.000121.00

_

Home Baseball Handbook FooterMastodon