Choose a Day

2023-09-18 KCA Stats

2023-09-18 Batters for KCA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Bobby Witt69497960.2760.3190.495SS-DH
MJ Melendez60265560.2350.3160.398RF-LF-DH-CR
Salvador Perez58059800.2550.2920.422CR-DH-1B
Maikel Garcia51559500.2720.3230.3583B-SS
Michael Massey46142550.2290.2740.3812B-DH
Edward Olivares38547360.2630.3170.452LF-DH-DH
Nick Pratto34533350.2320.3070.3531B-LF
Drew Waters33740320.2280.3000.377CF-RF
Kyle Isbel31345340.2400.2820.380CF
Vinnie Pasquantino26024260.2470.3240.4371B-DH
Freddy Fermin23526320.2810.3210.461CR
Matt Duffy20917160.2510.3060.3253B-2B-DH-1B
Nicky Lopez19019130.2130.3230.2812B-3B
Nelson Velazquez14727280.2330.2990.579RF-DH
Dairon Blanco13819180.2580.3240.452LF-RF-DH
Jackie Bradley Jr.1131060.1330.1880.210CF-RF
Hunter Dozier91890.1830.2530.3053B
Samad Taylor691140.2000.2790.267LF-2B-DH
Nick Loftin6810100.3230.3680.435
Matt Beaty67730.2320.3580.3041B
Franmil Reyes65570.1860.2310.288DH
Nate Eaton56210.0750.1250.075LF
Logan Porter38430.1940.3240.323CR
Tyler Cropley7010.1670.1430.167

2023-09-18 Pitchers for KCA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Jordan Lyles177.36.283101201.24
Brady Singer159.35.522901331.45
Zack Greinke142.05.06273971.27
Alec Marsh74.05.6989851.56
Cole Ragans71.32.64120891.07
Carlos Hernandez70.05.27463771.33
Taylor Clarke59.05.95256651.61
Daniel Lynch IV52.04.6490341.26
Ryan Yarbrough51.04.2477291.20
Brad Keller45.04.5792311.92
Angel Zerpa42.34.85312361.27
Jose Cuas41.34.54144521.61
Scott Barlow38.35.35038471.55
Austin Cox35.34.54321331.26
Aroldis Chapman29.02.45031531.23
Nick Wittgren29.04.97027181.41
Jackson Kowar28.06.43023291.93
Mike Mayers26.06.1524171.67
Amir Garrett24.03.33027281.73
James McArthur23.04.63216230.94
Max Castillo20.04.4307101.43
Collin Snider20.04.87119111.82
Josh Staumont20.05.40120241.45
Tucker Davidson19.35.03119151.42
Dylan Coleman18.08.84122212.02
Josh Taylor17.38.15116261.75
Kris Bubic16.03.9430161.31
Jonathan Heasley15.07.2001291.27
Steven Cruz12.34.9746151.74
Taylor Hearn7.38.220881.83
Brooks Kriske6.34.050461.05
John McMillon4.02.250480.25
Jonathan Bowlan3.03.001131.67
Anthony Veneziano2.00.000211.71
Matt Duffy2.04.500201.50
Nate Eaton1.00.000112.00

_

Home Baseball Handbook FooterMastodon