Choose a Day

2023-10-02 ANA Stats EOD

2023-10-02 Batters for ANA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Brandon Drury52361830.2620.3060.4971B
Randal Grichuk47165440.2670.3210.459LF
Mike Moustakas38643480.2470.2930.3921B
Zach Neto32938340.2250.3080.377SS
Mickey Moniak32335450.2800.3070.495RF
Eduardo Escobar30932310.2260.2690.344DH
Matt Thaiss30732310.2140.3190.340C
Logan O'Hoppe19923290.2360.2960.500C
Chad Wallach17218150.1970.2590.376C
Nolan Schanuel1321960.2750.4020.3301B
David Fletcher977120.2470.3020.3262B
Brett Phillips71960.1750.2680.333CF
Michael Stefanic71560.2900.3800.3553B
Jo Adell62760.2070.2580.448RF

2023-10-02 Pitchers for ANA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Reid Detmers148.74.482801681.35
Griffin Canning127.04.322221391.24
Jaime Barria82.35.68628621.47
Carlos Estevez62.33.90063781.49
Chase Silseth52.33.9688561.28
Jose Soriano42.03.64038561.33
Andrew Wantz39.33.89324331.09
Jose Suarez33.78.2974281.96
Kenny Rosenberg33.03.8234291.48
Jimmy Herget29.04.66128261.41
Davis Daniel12.32.190391.30
Carson Fulmer10.02.701261.00
Ben Joyce10.05.40012101.80
Kelvin Caceres1.36.750213.00

_

Home Baseball Handbook Footer