Choose a Day

2023-10-02 CHA Stats

2023-10-02 Batters for CHA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Andrew Benintendi62172450.2620.3260.356LF
Andrew Vaughn61567800.2580.3140.4291B
Luis Robert Jr.59590800.2640.3150.542CF
Tim Anderson52452250.2450.2860.296SS
Eloy Jimenez48950640.2720.3170.441DH-RF
Elvis Andrus40639440.2510.3040.3582B-SS
Yasmani Grandal40533330.2340.3090.339CR-DH-DH
Yoan Moncada35739400.2600.3050.4253B
Gavin Sheets34424430.2030.2670.331RF-DH-1B-DH
Jake Burger32344520.2140.2790.5273B-DH
Oscar Colas26332190.2160.2570.314RF
Seby Zavala17615160.1550.2070.304CR
Lenyn Sosa17312140.2010.2240.3482B-3B
Zach Remillard16016180.2520.2950.3202B
Romy Gonzalez9711140.1940.2080.3762B-DH
Trayce Thompson92530.1710.2610.232CF-RF
Hanser Alberto9011160.2200.2610.3903B-2B
Clint Frazier761030.1970.3030.242RF-DH
Korey Lee70430.0770.1430.138CR
Carlos Perez53530.2040.2640.347CR-DH
Adam Haseley39620.2220.2820.278RF
Tyler Naquin8000.0000.0000.000
Billy Hamilton2200.0000.0000.000
Jake Marisnick2100.0000.0000.000

2023-10-02 Pitchers for CHA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Dylan Cease177.04.583302141.42
Mike Clevinger131.03.772401101.23
Michael Kopech129.05.432731341.59
Lucas Giolito121.03.792101311.22
Lance Lynn119.36.472101441.46
Jesse Scholtens85.05.291115581.53
Touki Toussaint83.04.97154831.42
Gregory Santos66.03.39060661.30
Tanner Banks61.04.43329511.23
Aaron Bummer58.06.79061781.53
Bryan Shaw45.34.14038401.23
Kendall Graveman44.03.48045421.21
Reynaldo Lopez42.04.29043521.31
Jimmy Lambert37.35.26134411.62
Keynan Middleton36.03.96039471.35
Joe Kelly29.04.97031411.31
Jose Urena26.04.1050201.18
Sammy Peralta20.04.05016181.50
Lane Ramsey20.05.85021181.70
Luis Patino17.33.5716131.58
Garrett Crochet12.33.55013121.97
Jake Diekman11.07.94013112.12
Declan Cronin11.09.000981.64
Deivi Garcia9.02.890671.39
Edgar Navarro8.37.270891.50
Brent Honeywell Jr.5.311.120432.12
Liam Hendriks5.05.400531.00
Nicholas Padilla4.35.790362.14
Yohan Ramirez4.09.000542.00
Jose Ruiz3.322.090433.27
Alex Colome3.06.000421.67
Hanser Alberto1.321.600214.20

_

Home Baseball Handbook FooterMastodon