Choose a Day

2023-10-02 NYA Stats

2023-10-02 Batters for NYA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Gleyber Torres67290680.2730.3470.4532B-DH
Anthony Volpe60162600.2090.2830.383SS
DJ LeMahieu56255440.2430.3270.3903B-1B
Aaron Judge45879750.2670.4060.613RF-DH-CF
Anthony Rizzo42145410.2440.3280.3781B
Giancarlo Stanton41543600.1910.2750.420DH-RF
Isiah Kiner-Falefa36139370.2420.3060.340CF-LF-3B-DH
Oswaldo Cabrera33035290.2110.2750.299LF-RF-3B-DH
Harrison Bader31040370.2400.2780.365CF
Jake Bauers27228300.2020.2790.413RF-LF-1B-DH
Kyle Higashioka26024340.2360.2740.413CR
Oswald Peraza19115140.1910.2670.2723B-2B
Jose Trevino16815150.2100.2570.312CR
Willie Calhoun14916160.2390.3090.403DH
Billy McKinney14719140.2270.3200.406LF-RF
Josh Donaldson12013150.1420.2250.4343B
Everson Pereira1036100.1510.2330.194LF
Ben Rortvedt79640.1180.2410.221CR
Aaron Hicks76950.1880.2630.261LF
Austin Wells758130.2290.2570.486CR
Franchy Cordero719130.1880.2110.478RF
Estevan Florial71580.2300.3240.311CF
Jasson Dominguez33670.2580.3030.677
Greg Allen28610.2170.3330.478LF-DH

2023-10-02 Pitchers for NYA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Gerrit Cole209.02.633302220.98
Clarke Schmidt159.04.643211491.35
Domingo German108.34.561911141.08
Michael King104.32.759401271.15
Jhony Brito90.04.281312721.22
Luis Severino89.06.65181791.65
Carlos Rodon64.06.85140641.45
Nestor Cortes63.04.97120671.25
Clay Holmes63.02.86066711.18
Albert Abreu59.04.73045611.48
Ian Hamilton58.02.64336691.22
Wandy Peralta54.02.83063511.22
Ron Marinaccio47.03.99045561.31
Tommy Kahnle40.32.66042481.11
Nick Ramirez40.32.66032281.23
Randy Vasquez37.32.8756331.27
Jimmy Cordero32.33.86130341.07
Greg Weissert20.04.05017221.45
Jonathan Loaisiga17.33.0601760.85
Keynan Middleton14.01.88012170.98
Ryan Weber14.03.140871.26
Luke Weaver13.03.3830161.27
Colten Brewer8.04.320341.08
Deivi Garcia5.31.590231.41
Zach McAllister5.010.130752.06
Matt Bowman4.09.000332.00
Isiah Kiner-Falefa4.02.250411.00
Matt Krook4.024.750433.50
Anthony Misiewicz2.33.380321.88
Yoendrys Gomez2.00.000140.50
Frankie Montas1.00.000112.25
Josh Donaldson1.00.000100.00

_

Home Baseball Handbook FooterMastodon