Choose a Day

2023-10-02 SEA Stats

2023-10-02 Batters for SEA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Julio Rodriguez7141021030.2750.3330.485CF
Eugenio Suarez69468960.2320.3230.3913B
Teoscar Hernandez67870930.2580.3050.435RF-DH
Ty France66579580.2500.3370.3661B
J.P. Crawford63894650.2660.3800.438SS
Cal Raleigh56978750.2320.3060.456CR-DH-DH
Jarred Kelenic41644490.2530.3270.419LF-RF
Jose Caballero28037260.2210.3430.3202B-DH-SS
Mike Ford25132340.2280.3230.475DH-DH-1B
Kolten Wong21621190.1650.2410.2272B
Dylan Moore16518190.2070.3030.428DH-2B-LF
Tom Murphy15919170.2900.3350.538CR
Dominic Canzone14119130.2150.2480.407LF-DH
AJ Pollock13815150.1730.2250.323DH-LF-DH
Josh Rojas13424140.2720.3210.4002B
Sam Haggerty1081350.2530.3640.341DH-LF-DH-2B
Cade Marlowe10014110.2390.3300.420LF
Taylor Trammell567110.1300.2860.326LF
Cooper Hummel26200.0870.1920.130
Tommy La Stella24220.1900.2920.238
Brian O'Keefe21020.1050.1900.211
Luis Torrens8010.2500.2500.500

2023-10-02 Pitchers for SEA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Luis Castillo197.03.343302191.10
Logan Gilbert190.33.733201891.07
George Kirby190.33.353101721.04
Bryce Miller131.04.322501191.14
Bryan Woo87.34.21180931.21
Matt Brash70.33.060781071.33
Justin Topa69.02.61075611.15
Gabe Speier54.33.79069641.06
Marco Gonzales50.05.22100341.46
Andres Munoz49.02.94052671.26
Tayler Saucedo47.33.59052431.34
Paul Sewald43.02.93045601.02
Chris Flexen42.07.71413291.86
Trevor Gott29.04.03030321.41
Isaiah Campbell28.32.83027331.22
Trent Thornton26.02.08122211.08
Ty Adcock15.33.45012110.70
Penn Murfee14.01.29016161.07
Eduard Bazardo13.32.6309140.95
Luke Weaver13.06.081481.43
Emerson Hancock12.04.503061.33
Juan Then11.04.910951.46
Dominic Leone10.04.3509101.45
Matt Festa9.04.0008131.78
Tommy Milone9.02.002031.44
Diego Castillo8.36.230871.61
Easton McGee6.30.001020.30
Darren McCaughan5.05.4003102.00
Robbie Ray3.08.101032.70
Jose Rodriguez3.09.000111.33
Mike Ford2.018.000203.00
Devin Sweet2.09.000211.50
Prelander Berroa1.30.000231.80
J.B. Bukauskas1.09.000114.00
Ryder Ryan1.00.000121.00

_

Home Baseball Handbook FooterMastodon