Choose a Day

2026-08-24 Colorado Rockies ext Stats EOD

2026-08-24 Batters for COL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
TJ Rumfield51154600.2870.3700.4391B
Hunter Goodman46069690.2510.3200.541C
Jake McCarthy45663680.2940.3350.482CF
Willi Castro44662540.2640.3320.4283B
Ezequiel Tovar42943390.2090.2570.339SS
Kyle Karros40358440.2630.3600.4193B
Mickey Moniak34844600.2600.3020.530RF
Tyler Freeman28829230.2470.3170.314RF
Edouard Julien27637200.2080.3220.2922B
Connor Norby27323190.2170.3220.3492B
Cole Carrigg24435340.2730.3580.455CF
Brett Sullivan19621280.2280.2720.422C
Jordan Beck13012100.1930.2540.311LF
Braxton Fulford791270.1740.2530.275PH
Sterlin Thompson777100.2320.3120.377DH
Chad Stevens34130.0360.1760.0362B
Zac Veen25370.2080.2400.500LF
Adael Amador13560.3000.4620.7002B
Ryan Ritter11110.0910.0910.091SS

2026-08-24 Pitchers for COL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Kyle Freeland124.36.372301031.46
Tomoyuki Sugano121.74.96230711.32
Michael Lorenzen115.77.08251821.88
Ryan Feltner97.76.08200701.55
Tanner Gordon76.75.75612641.49
Zach Agnos74.05.84231491.46
Juan Mejia54.75.76150511.66
Brennan Bernardino52.02.77258381.19
Chase Dollander44.03.8937471.30
Gabriel Hughes42.76.5481351.36
Jose Quintana41.05.2790201.51
Jimmy Herget38.75.82337361.63
Jaden Hill28.74.71034301.53
Jordan Romano22.75.16026271.59
Sean Sullivan22.38.8750162.01
Blas Castano20.73.92010171.35
Keegan Thompson12.08.2505111.75
Valente Bellozo10.77.590381.59
Nick Frasso8.05.630781.63
TJ Shook7.78.220571.83
Brett Sullivan7.74.700711.70
Parker Mushinski6.72.700802.10
John Brebbia4.310.380321.62
Jeff Criswell4.04.500331.75
Eiberson Castellano3.00.000121.33
Mark Manfredi3.03.000352.00
Welinton Herrera2.30.000321.29
Troy Johnston2.00.000201.00
Blake Adams1.045.000107.00

_