Choose a Day

2026-08-26 Atlanta Braves ext Stats EOD

2026-08-26 Batters for ATL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Matt Olson57992780.2600.3370.5381B
Ozzie Albies56874670.2550.3100.4182B
Austin Riley52854610.2220.2950.3643B
Mauricio Dubon50957630.2700.3150.393SS
Michael Harris II50962720.2910.3190.488CF
Drake Baldwin48771650.2740.3570.451C
Lane Thomas36136400.2320.3240.397LF
Ronald Acuna Jr.35744350.2280.3310.401RF
Mike Yastrzemski33241340.2290.3160.384LF
Dominic Smith28639440.2610.3160.385DH
Jim Jarvis12410110.2070.2670.297SS
Ha-Seong Kim86550.0780.1740.078PH
Sean Murphy49320.1880.2040.292C
Brewer Hicklen23530.3680.4780.579PR
Jose Azocar18200.3530.3890.471RF
Kyle Farmer16230.2670.2500.333DH
Rowdy Tellez11240.2000.2730.5001B
Jair Camargo2100.5000.5001.000C
Luke Williams1000.0001.0000.0002B
Sandy Leon0000.0000.0000.000C

2026-08-26 Pitchers for ATL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Bryce Elder143.73.952501181.24
Chris Sale135.02.202301661.03
Grant Holmes123.73.642411001.32
Tyler Mahle118.34.412201121.32
Martin Perez115.33.12214851.21
Brent Suter75.33.70343621.26
Reynaldo Lopez71.73.641113661.34
Dylan Lee59.72.41063730.85
Didier Fuentes59.32.43147751.11
JR Ritchie58.04.5086531.43
Raisel Iglesias49.02.94048521.20
Dylan Dodd42.02.14040430.90
Spencer Strider39.05.3180461.36
Robert Suarez32.00.56031260.84
Victor Mederos24.73.28019251.14
Carlos Carrasco16.75.940871.44
AJ Smith-Shawver13.75.9330101.61
Danny Young12.38.03115152.27
Hurston Waldrep10.78.442192.16
James Karinchak9.71.860980.93
Joel Payamps7.78.2201291.70
Owen Murphy6.74.051261.20
Elieser Hernandez6.01.500261.67
Ian Hamilton4.77.710441.93
Ray Kerr2.30.000200.43
Jorge Mateo2.33.860312.57
Rolddy Munoz2.013.500133.00
Hayden Harris0.00.000000.00

_