Choose a Day

2026-08-26 Baltimore Orioles ext Stats EOD

2026-08-26 Batters for BAL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Gunnar Henderson59778510.2180.3020.390SS
Pete Alonso57682910.2760.3650.516DH
Leody Taveras41152490.2280.2990.363RF
Coby Mayo34547480.2120.2750.4343B
Samuel Basallo33636480.2360.3010.4391B
Colton Cowser31536340.2230.3180.374CF
Jackson Holliday28636270.2310.3190.3522B
Tyler O'Neill26031230.2120.3000.377RF
Dylan Beavers25729310.2500.3280.395LF
Jeremiah Jackson24825390.2260.2550.359PH
Carlos Narvaez24718100.1670.2450.242C
Blaze Alexander24631290.3120.3680.4393B
Christian Encarnacion-Strand11411270.2640.3010.5191B
Chadwick Tromp51240.1630.1600.184C
Yohel Pozo50370.2500.2600.333C
Christian Franklin37300.1720.3510.241CF
Sam Huff34110.1210.1470.182C
Ryan Mountcastle15010.2860.3330.3571B
Johnathan Rodriguez15020.1820.3330.273DH
Michael Siani1000.0000.0000.000CF
Maverick Handley1000.0000.0000.000C
Luis Vazquez0100.0000.0000.0003B

2026-08-26 Pitchers for BAL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Shane Baz151.34.042601351.35
Kyle Bradish143.04.032601331.41
Trevor Rogers132.74.142401141.24
Brandon Young123.33.50220991.36
Chris Bassitt74.04.74132511.55
Rico Garcia57.03.16062590.89
Albert Suarez55.03.93025381.25
Anthony Nunez48.04.31042511.33
Yennier Cano42.03.21056381.10
Grant Wolfram41.05.05049451.37
Andrew Kittredge40.33.35046331.36
Alex Hoppe35.34.58032391.25
Trey Gibson33.07.3671301.91
Cade Povich28.34.4551211.41
Keegan Akin25.35.68222171.46
Cam Sanders19.36.05018231.40
Josh Walker18.32.45018171.25
Dietrich Enns16.03.94013131.50
Ryan Helsley15.34.11017211.43
Cameron Foster9.09.000692.78
Yaramil Hiraldo7.75.8707131.70
Nick Raquet3.77.360411.36
Zach Eflin3.72.451071.64
Chadwick Tromp1.018.000104.00
Jose Espada1.00.000102.00
Cameron Weston1.00.000111.00

_