Choose a Day

2026-08-27 Colorado Rockies ext Stats EOD

2026-08-27 Batters for COL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
TJ Rumfield52655600.2890.3800.4411B
Jake McCarthy47164680.2900.3300.475DH
Hunter Goodman47172720.2520.3180.548C
Willi Castro46065540.2620.3350.4253B
Ezequiel Tovar43843410.2100.2590.338SS
Kyle Karros40358440.2630.3600.4193B
Troy Johnston39437470.2850.3560.403LF
Mickey Moniak35845600.2530.2960.515LF
Tyler Freeman28829230.2470.3170.314RF
Connor Norby28726250.2240.3310.3662B
Edouard Julien27637200.2080.3220.2922B
Cole Carrigg25937360.2650.3490.448CF
Brett Sullivan19921290.2310.2780.423C
Jordan Beck13613100.2000.2570.312RF
Braxton Fulford791270.1740.2530.275PH
Sterlin Thompson777100.2320.3120.377DH
Chad Stevens34130.0360.1760.0362B
Zac Veen28370.2000.2860.480LF
Ryan Ritter16210.2000.2500.200SS
Adael Amador13560.3000.4620.7002B

2026-08-27 Pitchers for COL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Kyle Freeland124.36.372301031.46
Tomoyuki Sugano121.74.96230711.32
Ryan Feltner97.76.08200701.55
Tanner Gordon83.75.38712691.43
Zach Agnos76.05.68232511.43
Juan Mejia55.75.66151521.69
Brennan Bernardino53.02.72259401.19
Gabriel Hughes47.76.6191381.45
Chase Dollander44.03.8937471.30
Jose Quintana41.05.2790201.51
Jimmy Herget40.76.20339371.62
Jaden Hill29.74.55035311.48
Jordan Romano23.74.94027271.56
Sean Sullivan22.38.8750162.01
Blas Castano20.73.92010171.35
Keegan Thompson12.08.2505111.75
Valente Bellozo10.77.590381.59
Nick Frasso9.05.000891.67
TJ Shook7.78.220571.83
Brett Sullivan7.74.700711.70
Parker Mushinski6.72.700802.10
John Brebbia4.310.380321.62
Mark Manfredi4.02.250471.75
Mason Adams4.02.251051.50
Jeff Criswell4.04.500331.75
Eiberson Castellano3.00.000121.33
Welinton Herrera2.30.000321.29
Troy Johnston2.00.000201.00
Blake Adams1.045.000107.00

_