Choose a Day

2026-08-27 Los Angeles Dodgers ext Stats EOD

2026-08-27 Batters for LAN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Shohei Ohtani56886800.2850.3850.542DH
Freddie Freeman55965610.3000.3720.4581B
Andy Pages55072800.2720.3380.458CF
Kyle Tucker51571570.2280.3220.358PR
Max Muncy46369670.2530.3480.5013B
Mookie Betts40950470.2390.2980.407SS
Teoscar Hernandez37850440.2450.3070.388LF
Dalton Rushing24537360.2530.3350.475C
Alex Freeland22324190.2310.3090.313PH
Tommy Edman21730270.2670.3490.414CF
Hunter Feduccia20520160.2440.3180.356C
Miguel Rojas20220180.2740.3200.3912B
Will Smith20123230.2490.3380.382C
Alex Call16321180.2550.3620.328RF
Hyeseong Kim13116110.2590.3230.328LF
Alek Thomas11612130.1830.2260.321PR
Santiago Espinal60570.2680.2760.3753B
Ryan Ward608120.2180.2830.455LF
Enrique Hernandez39550.2160.2560.4323B
Eliezer Alfonzo27340.1850.1850.259C
Chuckie Robinson26110.0870.0870.087C
Ben Rortvedt23010.1740.1740.174C

2026-08-27 Pitchers for LAN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Yoshinobu Yamamoto158.02.562401530.89
Justin Wrobleski126.33.562011001.10
Tarik Skubal120.72.912001460.95
Roki Sasaki119.34.602301171.33
Eric Lauer105.34.78174701.26
Emmet Sheehan95.35.292001081.29
Shohei Ohtani85.71.79140950.95
Edgardo Henriquez54.32.82153620.99
Jack Dreyer54.02.83156661.02
Tanner Scott54.02.50058650.96
Alex Vesia46.33.11059591.21
Tyler Glasnow44.73.0280560.87
Will Klein41.73.67333491.56
Kyle Hurt41.04.61139521.41
Jonathan Hernandez25.35.68016221.34
Blake Treinen23.03.52029251.35
Blake Snell21.02.5740261.05
Seth Halvorsen20.04.50022171.90
Brock Stewart18.31.96018180.76
Evan Phillips16.74.32021181.38
Edwin Diaz13.711.85016192.56
Charlie Barnes13.06.920561.85
Paul Gervase7.72.350481.57
Landon Knack7.75.870361.30
Wyatt Mills6.35.680652.21
Cole Irvin6.09.000151.83
Ben Casparius4.79.640542.14
Miguel Rojas4.013.500402.50
Jake Eder4.02.250411.00

_