Choose a Day

2026-08-27 St. Louis Cardinals ext Stats EOD

2026-08-27 Batters for SLN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Ivan Herrera59982530.2450.3610.378DH
JJ Wetherholt57888480.2450.3480.3762B
Alec Burleson56578990.2920.3560.4841B
Jordan Walker56083970.2860.3450.502RF
Masyn Winn49049510.2380.3140.326SS
Nathan Church37143450.2430.2890.375CF
Jose Fermin29624340.2400.3080.361SS
Nolan Gorman23720270.1910.2740.3253B
Blaze Jordan19916280.2470.2760.3823B
Pedro Pages19613110.2090.2600.311C
Victor Scott II1841990.1940.2760.258CF
Jimmy Crooks1439120.1710.2450.302C
Bryan Torres13614170.2520.3110.390LF
Everson Pereira11110120.2350.3090.439RF
Thomas Saggese82940.1840.2440.2762B
Ramon Urias811270.1590.2720.3332B
Joshua Baez50690.1560.2200.444LF
Cesar Prieto31100.0320.0320.0323B

2026-08-27 Pitchers for SLN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Michael McGreevy142.33.86260981.25
Andre Pallante136.03.57240971.24
Matthew Liberatore129.05.442601321.47
Kyle Leahy126.33.132501151.30
Gordon Graceffo66.32.98152421.07
Justin Bruihl66.33.39060441.37
George Soriano59.04.12061581.27
"Riley O'Brien"54.73.95056541.23
Hunter Dobbins54.03.6783521.35
Ryne Stanek52.04.50058531.42
Matt Svanson43.37.27140411.75
JoJo Romero43.03.35044431.30
Caleb Ferguson32.75.23133311.68
Luis Gastelum24.04.88021301.08
Ryan Fernandez17.34.15013231.33
Peter Strzelecki14.05.790881.36
Quinn Mathews14.06.4330131.79
Jared Shuster9.09.000541.89
Max Rajcic9.05.000681.33
Matt Pushard7.05.140661.43
Bruce Zimmermann5.05.400121.40
Brycen Mautz3.06.000122.00
Bryan Torres2.00.000100.50
Pedro Pages2.04.500201.00
Cade Winquest0.00.000000.00

_