Choose a Day

2026-08-28 Cincinnati Reds ext Stats EOD

2026-08-28 Batters for CIN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Sal Stewart586771020.2630.3360.4781B
Elly De La Cruz52178600.2680.3450.476SS
JJ Bleday44751510.2190.3320.433RF
Eugenio Suarez41534570.2050.2940.4053B
Matt McLain41549350.1910.2890.3462B
Spencer Steer38454400.2380.3190.4212B
Tyler Stephenson38134470.2480.3280.415DH
Dane Myers26928210.2540.3490.358CF
TJ Friedl25420120.1610.2450.251LF
"Ke'Bryan Hayes"2111980.1530.2130.2503B
Noelvi Marte20119150.1890.2290.321PR
Blake Dunn1552070.2820.3350.387CF
Edwin Arroyo1421350.2440.2860.2822B
Jose Trevino12212150.2370.2420.390C
Will Benson1141160.1880.3100.333RF
Hector Rodriguez59860.2450.3220.453RF
P.J. Higgins32140.2310.2760.269C
Michael Toglia28210.1150.1790.1921B
Ivan Johnson17000.0710.2350.0712B
Will Banfield4000.0000.0000.000C

2026-08-28 Pitchers for CIN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Andrew Abbott145.34.152701141.40
Chase Burns139.72.772501641.15
Brady Singer137.34.722601121.42
Rhett Lowder112.05.14213881.46
Nick Lodolo79.05.24160641.54
Brock Burke64.02.67067651.33
Ron Marinaccio57.76.09041481.53
Sam Moll54.34.64063531.53
Tejay Antone43.73.92045411.15
Pierce Johnson38.34.46044341.30
Julian Garcia34.32.88024310.90
Tony Santillan33.06.00036301.52
Emilio Pagan32.33.90034341.05
Chase Petty31.74.83313151.26
Brandon Williamson28.06.1160191.64
Hunter Greene27.76.8350331.37
Connor Phillips27.75.53025281.77
Graham Ashcraft27.03.33026321.22
Luis Mey22.03.68016331.45
Jose Franco20.34.43010151.72
Zach Maxwell13.08.31012122.15
Zach McCambley8.74.150891.85
Kyle Nicolas7.38.590772.86
Brandon Leibrandt6.07.500132.17
Kent Emanuel5.03.601041.60
Jose Trevino5.014.400413.00
P.J. Higgins1.00.000110.00
Yunior Marte0.3108.0001112.00

_