Choose a Day

2026-08-28 Miami Marlins ext Stats EOD

2026-08-28 Batters for MIA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Otto Lopez56979590.3070.3430.443SS
Xavier Edwards56759510.2850.3630.3812B
Jakob Marsee50965300.2110.3290.326CF
Kyle Stowers41445520.2420.3290.4571B
Heriberto Hernandez38138560.2350.3150.468LF
Javier Sanoja37634510.2800.3200.4223B
Owen Caissie30239520.2240.2880.422RF
Joe Mack26632380.2300.2860.412C
Griffin Conine22230310.2530.3470.500RF
Esteury Ruiz19634110.2360.3610.422CF
Leo Jimenez18416140.2030.3100.2661B
Agustin Ramirez18323170.2280.3280.329DH
Graham Pauley1159140.1940.2280.3063B
Brian Navarreto42620.1180.2050.235C
Rece Hinds38250.1140.1580.200RF
Deyvison De Los Santos9000.3330.3330.4441B
Logan Driscoll0000.0000.0000.000C

2026-08-28 Pitchers for MIA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Sandy Alcantara183.73.382801371.18
Eury Perez130.73.442401421.13
Max Meyer111.02.682001211.14
Tyler Phillips105.33.591517861.37
Janson Junk98.34.21191681.30
Ryan Gusto63.33.98135531.33
Calvin Faucher56.33.99057631.37
Michael Petersen54.73.46054641.12
John King49.73.99149331.01
Victor Vodnik44.74.84041331.57
Pete Fairbanks40.35.80142571.29
Cade Gibson38.35.87132321.54
Anthony Bender34.32.62035410.96
Tyler Zuber29.33.68033311.30
Andrew Nardi22.75.16025271.41
Josh Ekness17.01.59016111.12
Dax Fulton15.04.2007131.33
William Kempner12.32.9209140.97
Robby Snelling5.05.401021.80
Javier Sanoja4.713.500512.57
Patrick Monteverde4.09.000121.50
Zach Brzykcy3.03.000221.67
Jack Ralston3.00.000220.67
Josh White0.767.500117.50
Stephen Jones0.00.000000.00

_