Choose a Day

2026-08-28 Seattle Mariners ext Stats EOD

2026-08-28 Batters for SEA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Taylor Ward57069320.2300.3650.322RF
Randy Arozarena54885580.2730.3720.461LF
Julio Rodriguez53861560.2470.3090.407CF
Cole Young53862570.2480.3070.3912B
Josh Naylor53548470.2690.3300.3681B
Cal Raleigh42032520.1650.2830.339C
Dominic Canzone41147590.2590.3330.485DH
J.P. Crawford37439300.2090.3260.3393B
Luke Raley28728390.2250.2840.439RF
Colt Emerson24124230.1900.2460.335SS
Brendan Donovan15912150.2770.3710.4093B
Mitch Garver14917150.1750.3020.294C
Victor Robles1451490.2620.3220.315RF
Leo Rivas1391090.1470.2700.1903B
Weston Wilson13215110.1970.2880.3333B
Rob Refsnyder1299110.1400.2110.254DH
Jhonny Pereda82940.2760.3290.355C
Patrick Wisdom48340.1110.1670.2003B
Connor Joe45230.1790.2890.308RF
Brock Rodden41430.1710.2680.286SS
Miles Mastrobuoni30310.1920.2410.1923B
Stuart Fairchild27410.1580.4070.158PR
Ryan Bliss10010.1250.2000.1252B
Will Wilson6120.2000.3330.8003B
Curtis Washington Jr.0000.0000.0000.000CF

2026-08-28 Pitchers for SEA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Logan Gilbert155.33.362601621.02
George Kirby147.74.022501261.33
Bryan Woo142.34.362501421.10
Emerson Hancock138.73.572501261.14
Bryce Miller94.04.12161921.09
Eduard Bazardo60.03.00063601.30
Jose A. Ferrer55.73.56061441.33
Seranthony Dominguez48.74.62055571.40
Andres Munoz48.34.28051771.22
Gabe Speier36.02.50043311.11
Michael Rucker32.06.47029381.41
Cooper Criswell30.73.52026231.17
Cole Wilcox27.04.00023281.63
Nick Davila26.34.10023131.22
Matt Brash16.70.54020150.84
Domingo Gonzalez7.74.700551.83
Josh Simpson7.39.8208102.05
Kade Anderson5.74.761051.24
Carlos Vargas4.32.080361.15
Weston Wilson3.318.900403.30
Jhonathan Diaz1.36.750111.50
Victor Robles1.027.000106.00
Leo Rivas1.063.0001010.00
Robinson Ortiz0.00.000000.00

_