Choose a Day

2026-08-28 Tampa Bay Rays ext Stats EOD

2026-08-28 Batters for TBA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Junior Caminero58482850.2800.3660.5283B
Yandy Diaz57377740.3020.3700.465DH
Jonathan Aranda57062780.2790.3630.4191B
Chandler Simpson50953290.3090.3370.364LF
Liam Hicks48062730.2840.3700.444C
Cedric Mullins44250420.2050.2860.356CF
Taylor Walls38251320.2170.3040.291SS
Richie Palacios33041390.2280.3230.3372B
Jonny DeLuca28335390.2710.3020.435RF
Nick Fortes28128290.2630.3070.363C
Ben Williamson27031260.2470.3090.3322B
Ryan Vilade22125370.2630.3230.480PH
Victor Mesa Jr.17920220.2140.2880.447RF
Jorge Mateo16134150.2330.2800.3802B
Jake Fraley90650.2320.3000.390RF
Austin Slater74630.2310.3110.277PH
Carson Williams40760.1080.1540.216SS
Oliver Dunn12410.0910.1670.0913B
Kenny Piper10220.2220.3000.556C

2026-08-28 Pitchers for TBA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Nick Martinez147.72.93250871.10
Freddy Peralta141.05.112701331.41
Drew Rasmussen140.32.952501430.93
Shane McClanahan113.03.192301031.11
Ian Seymour107.04.2111301281.15
Griffin Jax91.73.6318111001.21
Steven Matz67.75.991115501.26
Tyler Wells64.32.66051630.96
Kevin Kelly62.02.03058480.82
Casey Legumina58.73.84639451.23
Bryan Baker52.01.56054580.88
Cole Sulser46.34.86239481.32
Jesse Scholtens44.74.0329341.34
Garrett Cleavinger39.73.63047521.26
Mason Englert35.74.54311321.43
Cam Booser31.02.03030380.81
Hunter Bigge19.36.98018141.45
Joe Boyle19.05.2131211.16
Michael Grove7.05.140361.00
Ben Williamson5.03.600501.20
Jonathan Heasley4.011.250122.00
Alex Cook3.77.360221.64
Chase Solesky3.06.000142.33
Manuel Rodriguez2.00.000232.00
Aaron Brooks0.381.000109.00

_