Choose a Day

2026-08-30 Baltimore Orioles ext Stats EOD

2026-08-30 Batters for BAL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Gunnar Henderson61082570.2230.3070.408SS
Pete Alonso59484910.2700.3600.503DH
Leody Taveras42853520.2240.2960.359RF
Coby Mayo36252550.2180.2820.4471B
Samuel Basallo34436480.2300.2940.428C
Colton Cowser32938360.2250.3170.382CF
Jackson Holliday30038270.2300.3140.349DH
Dylan Beavers27031320.2480.3310.387LF
Tyler O'Neill26031230.2120.3000.377RF
Carlos Narvaez25519100.1620.2410.234C
Blaze Alexander25532290.3090.3630.4302B
Jeremiah Jackson24825390.2260.2550.359PH
Christian Encarnacion-Strand13113280.2640.3080.4963B
Chadwick Tromp51240.1630.1600.184C
Yohel Pozo50370.2500.2600.333C
Christian Franklin42300.1470.3100.206LF
Sam Huff34110.1210.1470.182C
Ryan Mountcastle15010.2860.3330.3571B
Johnathan Rodriguez15020.1820.3330.273DH
Maverick Handley1000.0000.0000.000C
Michael Siani1000.0000.0000.000CF
Luis Vazquez0100.0000.0000.000SS

2026-08-30 Pitchers for BAL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Shane Baz157.04.012701391.35
Kyle Bradish143.04.032601331.41
Trevor Rogers137.74.382501211.25
Brandon Young130.33.382301031.34
Chris Bassitt79.74.97142551.58
Rico Garcia58.03.26064590.97
Albert Suarez55.03.93025381.25
Anthony Nunez50.34.29044551.31
Yennier Cano44.03.07059401.05
Andrew Kittredge42.33.19048351.37
Grant Wolfram41.05.05049451.37
Alex Hoppe36.74.42034401.23
Trey Gibson33.07.3671301.91
Cade Povich28.34.4551211.41
Keegan Akin25.35.68222171.46
Cam Sanders22.35.64020281.43
Josh Walker19.32.33019181.24
Dietrich Enns16.03.94013131.50
Ryan Helsley15.34.11017211.43
Cameron Foster9.09.000692.78
Yaramil Hiraldo7.75.8707131.70
Nick Raquet3.77.360411.36
Zach Eflin3.72.451071.64
Cameron Weston1.00.000111.00
Chadwick Tromp1.018.000104.00
Jose Espada1.00.000102.00

_