Choose a Day

2026-08-30 Chicago White Sox ext Stats EOD

2026-08-30 Batters for CHA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Miguel Vargas59192760.2490.3630.4903B
Chase Meidroth54875500.2710.3430.3992B
Colson Montgomery54060760.2110.2890.426SS
Sam Antonacci46369400.2690.3650.3942B
Munetaka Murakami44271580.2180.3570.4971B
Tristan Peters41154520.2800.3440.467LF
Andrew Benintendi40551690.2490.3090.433DH
Braden Montgomery28338350.2290.3180.361RF
Edgar Quero21014190.2080.2790.262C
Randal Grichuk20932320.2750.3010.550DH
Luisangel Acuna20721120.2370.2680.273SS
Drew Romo19617160.1450.2320.295C
Brenton Doyle18026120.2160.2680.305CF
Jake Rogers15217130.1720.2780.313C
Joey Bart12813130.2140.3050.357C
Kyle Teel709140.1900.2710.317C
Junior Perez36560.1710.1940.429LF
Reese McGuire34130.1720.2730.172C
Tanner Murray33230.2140.2810.321LF
Rikuu Nishida30320.2410.2410.241RF

2026-08-30 Pitchers for CHA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Sean Burke149.03.322341611.15
Anthony Kay132.04.092521081.34
Davis Martin125.04.322401111.33
Erick Fedde123.34.161316881.37
Luis Castillo122.05.312231061.44
Sean Newcomb78.02.19446711.06
Grant Taylor71.02.03448921.03
Noah Schultz65.36.06141591.42
Trevor Richards64.03.66042581.16
Huascar Brazoban62.73.16650541.13
Bryan Hudson57.03.16752531.23
Jordan Hicks40.74.43242501.57
Chris Murphy30.04.20227291.37
Tyler Schweitzer29.73.64014161.35
Tyler Davis26.34.10024221.22
David Sandlin24.76.9332241.38
Jose Urquidy24.05.6318201.54
Osvaldo Bido18.76.27011111.34
Jordan Leasure18.76.27117181.23
Hagen Smith11.00.8208161.18
Joe Rock10.33.4804122.13
Lucas Sims10.04.5009101.60
Shane Smith8.310.8030112.52
Tyler Gilbert6.012.001442.67
Jedixson Paez3.018.000302.33
Jonathan Cannon3.09.000243.00
Luisangel Acuna2.33.860301.29
Doug Nikhazy2.04.500111.50
Duncan Davitt2.04.500211.50
Reese McGuire1.00.000100.00
Tanner McDougal0.327.000109.00

_