Choose a Day

2026-08-30 Colorado Rockies ext Stats EOD

2026-08-30 Batters for COL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
TJ Rumfield53955610.2890.3800.4371B
Jake McCarthy48566700.2900.3310.476CF
Hunter Goodman48473730.2540.3200.542DH
Willi Castro47365560.2600.3320.4183B
Ezequiel Tovar44444410.2090.2570.335SS
Kyle Karros40358440.2630.3600.4193B
Troy Johnston39837470.2880.3580.405RF
Mickey Moniak37045600.2530.2950.509RF
Connor Norby29926260.2260.3310.3622B
Tyler Freeman28829230.2470.3170.314RF
Edouard Julien27637200.2080.3220.2922B
Cole Carrigg27038360.2610.3420.440SS
Brett Sullivan20322290.2310.2770.419C
Jordan Beck13913100.2030.2590.313LF
Braxton Fulford791270.1740.2530.275PH
Sterlin Thompson777100.2320.3120.377DH
Chad Stevens34130.0360.1760.0362B
Zac Veen34470.2330.3240.467LF
Ryan Ritter19210.1760.2220.176SS
Adael Amador13560.3000.4620.7002B

2026-08-30 Pitchers for COL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Tomoyuki Sugano125.75.23240751.36
Kyle Freeland124.36.372301031.46
Ryan Feltner101.75.84201761.55
Tanner Gordon83.75.38712691.43
Zach Agnos78.75.49332521.42
Juan Mejia56.75.56152521.68
Brennan Bernardino55.02.62261411.15
Gabriel Hughes47.76.6191381.45
Chase Dollander44.03.8937471.30
Jimmy Herget42.35.95340381.58
Jose Quintana41.05.2790201.51
Jaden Hill30.74.99036321.60
Jordan Romano24.04.88028271.54
Sean Sullivan22.38.8750162.01
Blas Castano20.73.92010171.35
Keegan Thompson12.08.2505111.75
Valente Bellozo10.77.590381.59
Nick Frasso10.34.3509101.55
Mason Adams9.03.0020101.44
Brett Sullivan7.74.700711.70
TJ Shook7.78.220571.83
Parker Mushinski6.72.700802.10
Mark Manfredi6.01.500581.67
John Brebbia4.310.380321.62
Jeff Criswell4.04.500331.75
Eiberson Castellano3.00.000121.33
Welinton Herrera2.30.000321.29
Troy Johnston2.00.000201.00
Blake Adams1.045.000107.00

_