Choose a Day

2026-08-30 Miami Marlins ext Stats EOD

2026-08-30 Batters for MIA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Otto Lopez57980610.3050.3400.444SS
Xavier Edwards57459510.2820.3610.3762B
Jakob Marsee51866310.2080.3290.321CF
Kyle Stowers42046540.2420.3290.457PH
Heriberto Hernandez39140580.2320.3120.467LF
Javier Sanoja38434510.2780.3190.4172B
Owen Caissie30439520.2220.2860.419RF
Joe Mack26932390.2330.2870.412C
Griffin Conine22931310.2490.3540.4921B
Esteury Ruiz20035110.2380.3640.421RF
Leo Jimenez19018140.2040.3120.2653B
Agustin Ramirez18924170.2330.3330.331DH
Graham Pauley1159140.1940.2280.3063B
Brian Navarreto45620.1080.1900.216C
Rece Hinds38250.1140.1580.200RF
Deyvison De Los Santos9000.3330.3330.4441B
Logan Driscoll0000.0000.0000.000C

2026-08-30 Pitchers for MIA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Sandy Alcantara189.73.462901401.19
Eury Perez130.73.442401421.13
Max Meyer111.02.682001211.14
Tyler Phillips105.33.591517861.37
Janson Junk103.04.11201701.30
Ryan Gusto63.33.98135531.33
Calvin Faucher57.73.90058641.34
Michael Petersen56.33.36056661.15
John King49.73.99149331.01
Victor Vodnik45.74.73042341.58
Pete Fairbanks40.35.80142571.29
Cade Gibson38.35.87132321.54
Anthony Bender34.32.62035410.96
Tyler Zuber29.33.68033311.30
Andrew Nardi22.75.16025271.41
Josh Ekness18.71.45017131.02
Dax Fulton16.04.5008141.38
William Kempner12.32.9209140.97
Robby Snelling5.05.401021.80
Javier Sanoja4.713.500512.57
Jack Ralston4.30.000330.46
Patrick Monteverde4.09.000121.50
Zach Brzykcy3.03.000221.67
Josh White0.767.500117.50
Wikelman Gonzalez0.00.000000.00
Stephen Jones0.00.000000.00

_