Choose a Day

2026-08-30 Milwaukee Brewers ext Stats EOD

2026-08-30 Batters for MIL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Brice Turang57481780.2550.3490.4282B
William Contreras54667700.2710.3410.399C
Jake Bauers49078760.2730.3880.4981B
Jackson Chourio46170570.2810.3430.476LF
Garrett Mitchell45058550.2590.3540.410CF
Christian Yelich41655470.2400.3200.384DH
Joey Ortiz34439380.2530.3180.382SS
David Hamilton33543240.2410.3140.3333B
Sal Frelick33035360.2410.3100.338RF
Andrew Vaughn29130380.3070.3950.4463B
Gary Sanchez24234340.2070.3470.429C
Cooper Pratt18324200.2650.3350.348SS
Luis Lara14017190.2720.3430.376RF
Brandon Lockridge11112120.2730.3450.313LF
Blake Perkins10114110.1570.2500.258CF
Braden Shewmake9112100.2590.2700.424SS
Bo Naylor90470.1430.2000.238C
Tyler Black28270.3330.3570.4813B
Greg Jones24010.0870.0870.087LF
Jonathan Ornelas22110.1900.2270.190SS
Luis Matos21100.2000.2380.200RF
Jihwan Bae4100.5000.6670.500PR
Jeferson Quero2000.0000.5000.000C

2026-08-30 Pitchers for MIL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Jacob Misiorowski151.01.732502220.75
Dustin May128.74.692601221.32
Shane Drohan110.33.7516111101.30
Kyle Harrison103.32.792101271.12
Brandon Sproat95.75.271921001.42
Chad Patrick95.03.41641831.22
Robert Gasser82.34.59151781.30
Logan Henderson76.32.48140860.83
Aaron Ashby75.03.241621041.37
Antonio Senzatela63.03.71045541.32
Grant Anderson55.33.42050481.12
Trevor Megill52.32.24053570.84
Abner Uribe48.32.05049481.03
Brandon Woodruff45.32.9890470.84
DL Hall45.02.20134501.07
Lance McCullers Jr.44.06.5582481.55
Joel Kuhnel35.34.84035221.47
Bryse Wilson34.33.67015301.28
Coleman Crow18.75.3041101.45
Angel Zerpa12.76.3901281.74
Carlos Rodriguez9.33.860481.50
Garrett Stallings8.00.000490.75
Jared Koenig7.09.000972.71
Brian Fitzpatrick6.71.350551.50
Lyon Richardson3.313.501241.50
Thomas Pannone3.06.001021.67
Gary Sanchez2.00.000202.00
Andrew Vaughn1.027.000115.00
Rob Zastryzny0.00.000000.00

_