Choose a Day

2026-08-30 Minnesota Twins ext Stats EOD

2026-08-30 Batters for MIN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Josh Bell53368830.2550.3180.421DH
Brooks Lee52561730.2480.3000.4393B
Luke Keaschall51263410.2740.3640.390RF
Kody Clemens48460670.2360.2930.459LF
Royce Lewis41545460.2330.2990.3961B
Byron Buxton40865460.2540.3190.511CF
Trevor Larnach40052450.2660.3480.424LF
Victor Caratini34427390.2220.3140.324C
Austin Martin33541230.2410.3520.333LF
Ryan Jeffers29243420.2700.3750.464C
Ryan Kreidler22628260.2250.2800.3782B
Tristan Gray18816290.2250.2670.324SS
Matt Wallner13514100.1670.2590.292RF
Alan Roden796100.2540.3330.313RF
Kaelen Culpepper74960.3130.3650.478SS
Alex Jackson691150.3030.3330.409C
Orlando Arcia50620.2710.3000.3542B
Kyler Fedko19110.0000.1050.000LF
Walker Jenkins10010.2220.3000.333CF
Gabriel Gonzalez4100.5000.7500.500RF

2026-08-30 Pitchers for MIN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Taj Bradley147.33.972601691.28
Joe Ryan125.73.652301381.14
Bailey Ober113.34.37210791.24
Zebby Matthews112.04.58190931.26
Connor Prielipp99.05.551901061.39
Andrew Morris63.73.82251591.34
Dean Kremer62.75.60120611.26
Yoendrys Gomez58.03.72055541.40
Jeff Hoffman56.73.97061861.43
Taylor Rogers49.34.74055421.56
Tommy Nance48.33.35048531.34
Travis Adams44.35.68032501.42
Kody Funderburk43.03.77046361.33
Eric Orze41.35.66036361.52
A.J. Minter34.71.82036290.95
Mike Paredes34.34.7254191.43
Anthony Banda34.34.46039331.34
Kendry Rojas29.73.3448341.52
Mick Abel20.33.9831231.57
Cody Laweryson16.74.86015181.38
Luis Garcia15.09.0001561.93
Jack Anderson12.32.1907121.05
Cole Sands12.08.25013111.67
Austin Voth10.09.900332.50
Garrett Acton6.72.700491.05
Marco Raya6.03.000341.33
John Klein4.34.150321.62
Woo-Suk Go4.09.000452.50
Alex Jackson2.013.500202.00
Orlando Arcia1.09.000103.00

_