Choose a Day

2026-08-30 Philadelphia Phillies ext Stats EOD

2026-08-30 Batters for PHI

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Trea Turner58987510.2430.2950.381SS
Kyle Schwarber58880820.2440.3590.527DH
Bryce Harper58684780.2660.3860.503RF
Luis Arraez56363550.3170.3480.4332B
Alec Bohm53452760.2450.3050.3811B
Bryson Stott51459590.2590.3350.4043B
Brandon Marsh50767570.2740.3200.429LF
Justin Crawford40043340.2660.3160.352CF
J.T. Realmuto38845450.2240.2990.362C
Adolis Garcia25921210.1950.2700.329RF
Edmundo Sosa21725400.2360.2760.4023B
Derek Hill19027260.2410.2940.420RF
Rafael Marchan92560.1020.1410.170C
Gabriel Rincones Jr.89770.1670.2020.286RF
Garrett Stubbs52930.1490.2120.149C
Bryan De La Cruz516110.3330.3730.511LF
Kameron Misner44240.2200.2560.244CF
Felix Reyes38220.1580.1580.263LF
Otto Kemp27000.0800.1480.080LF
Dylan Moore15300.0000.2000.000LF
Steward Berroa7010.1430.1430.143RF
Payton Henry0000.0000.0000.000C

2026-08-30 Pitchers for PHI

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Cristopher Sanchez175.32.522802021.19
Jesus Luzardo163.03.092702031.12
Aaron Nola143.05.032701531.40
Zack Wheeler130.33.312301541.09
Andrew Painter98.35.95182851.44
Tim Mayza59.33.34448591.08
Orion Kerkering53.03.91057561.26
Jonathan Bowlan49.72.90052621.01
Jhoan Duran49.31.64051671.03
Jose Alvarado48.75.73056601.54
Brooks Raley48.72.22054481.09
Caleb Kilian47.74.91049561.36
Chase Shugart44.04.70037531.30
Brad Keller31.34.02032321.34
Tanner Banks29.07.14127322.00
Alan Rangel26.05.8834291.69
Taijuan Walker22.79.1341172.07
Kyle Backhus20.04.95120201.55
Alex McFarlane9.30.960991.07
Max Lazar8.05.630651.38
Zach Pop7.33.681661.09
Lou Trivino III6.015.000572.83
Nolan Hoffman4.73.860321.93
Garrett Stubbs3.35.400401.50
Brian Keller3.03.000130.67
Dylan Moore1.75.400201.20

_