Choose a Day

2026-08-30 Seattle Mariners ext Stats EOD

2026-08-30 Batters for SEA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Taylor Ward57769340.2290.3640.320RF
Randy Arozarena55685580.2680.3670.453LF
Julio Rodriguez54661560.2440.3060.401CF
Cole Young54562570.2460.3070.3872B
Josh Naylor54249470.2690.3290.3661B
Cal Raleigh42734530.1710.2880.353C
Dominic Canzone41947590.2530.3270.475DH
J.P. Crawford38139300.2070.3230.334SS
Luke Raley28728390.2250.2840.439RF
Colt Emerson24124230.1900.2460.335SS
Brendan Donovan15912150.2770.3710.4093B
Mitch Garver14917150.1750.3020.294C
Victor Robles1451490.2620.3220.315RF
Leo Rivas1391090.1470.2700.1903B
Weston Wilson13215110.1970.2880.3333B
Rob Refsnyder1299110.1400.2110.254DH
Jhonny Pereda82940.2760.3290.355C
Patrick Wisdom49340.1090.1630.1963B
Brock Rodden46430.1500.2390.2503B
Connor Joe45230.1790.2890.308RF
Miles Mastrobuoni30310.1920.2410.1923B
Stuart Fairchild27410.1580.4070.158PR
Ryan Bliss10010.1250.2000.1252B
Will Wilson6120.2000.3330.8003B
Curtis Washington Jr.0000.0000.0000.000CF

2026-08-30 Pitchers for SEA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Logan Gilbert160.33.422701661.04
George Kirby147.74.022501261.33
Bryan Woo142.34.362501421.10
Emerson Hancock138.73.572501261.14
Bryce Miller94.04.12161921.09
Eduard Bazardo60.72.97064611.32
Jose A. Ferrer56.33.83062441.38
Seranthony Dominguez49.74.53056571.39
Andres Munoz48.34.28051771.22
Gabe Speier37.02.68044321.11
Michael Rucker32.06.47029381.41
Cooper Criswell30.73.52026231.17
Nick Davila27.34.94024131.35
Cole Wilcox27.04.00023281.63
Matt Brash16.70.54020150.84
Kade Anderson10.04.502081.30
Domingo Gonzalez7.74.700551.83
Josh Simpson7.39.8208102.05
Carlos Vargas6.71.350480.75
Weston Wilson3.318.900403.30
Jhonathan Diaz1.36.750111.50
Victor Robles1.027.000106.00
Leo Rivas1.063.0001010.00
Robinson Ortiz0.00.000000.00

_