Choose a Day

2026-09-02 Atlanta Braves ext Stats EOD

2026-09-02 Batters for ATL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Matt Olson60994800.2540.3280.5181B
Ozzie Albies59776680.2540.3100.4152B
Austin Riley55055630.2230.2950.3603B
Michael Harris II53667800.2950.3220.503CF
Mauricio Dubon53258640.2660.3110.383LF
Drake Baldwin51874690.2760.3550.452DH
Ronald Acuna Jr.38350390.2430.3450.416RF
Lane Thomas36836400.2270.3210.389LF
Mike Yastrzemski35142340.2250.3080.373LF
Dominic Smith28739440.2600.3150.384DH
Jim Jarvis12410110.2070.2670.297SS
Ha-Seong Kim103650.1200.2140.130SS
Sean Murphy66880.2420.2880.435C
Brewer Hicklen28730.3640.5000.545CF
Jose Azocar18200.3530.3890.471RF
Kyle Farmer16230.2670.2500.333DH
Rowdy Tellez11240.2000.2730.5001B
Jair Camargo2100.5000.5001.000C
Luke Williams1000.0001.0000.0002B
Sandy Leon0000.0000.0000.000C

2026-09-02 Pitchers for ATL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Bryce Elder149.04.112601211.27
Chris Sale144.02.062401771.00
Grant Holmes131.73.622611041.31
Tyler Mahle125.04.252301211.29
Martin Perez121.03.05224911.21
Brent Suter79.73.73345681.29
Reynaldo Lopez71.73.641113661.34
Didier Fuentes61.32.35149791.13
Dylan Lee61.02.66065740.90
JR Ritchie58.04.5086531.43
Raisel Iglesias51.02.82050521.18
Dylan Dodd44.32.03043460.90
Spencer Strider39.05.3180461.36
Robert Suarez32.00.56031260.84
Victor Mederos28.72.83023281.12
AJ Smith-Shawver17.77.1340151.75
Carlos Carrasco16.75.940871.44
Danny Young12.38.03115152.27
Hurston Waldrep10.78.442192.16
James Karinchak9.71.860980.93
Elieser Hernandez9.01.000371.33
Joel Payamps7.78.2201291.70
Owen Murphy6.74.051261.20
Ray Kerr6.72.700450.60
Ian Hamilton4.77.710441.93
Jorge Mateo2.33.860312.57
Rolddy Munoz2.013.500133.00
Hayden Harris0.00.000000.00

_