Choose a Day

2026-09-02 Baltimore Orioles ext Stats EOD

2026-09-02 Batters for BAL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Gunnar Henderson62382570.2200.3030.401SS
Pete Alonso60785920.2690.3610.4971B
Leody Taveras43554520.2210.2960.354RF
Coby Mayo36953550.2200.2850.4453B
Samuel Basallo35736500.2300.3000.425C
Colton Cowser34238370.2150.3050.366CF
Jackson Holliday31540280.2390.3180.362DH
Dylan Beavers28232320.2480.3270.388RF
Blaze Alexander26533300.3100.3640.4272B
"Tyler O'Neill"26031230.2120.3000.377RF
Carlos Narvaez25720100.1660.2470.238C
Jeremiah Jackson24825390.2260.2550.359PH
Luis Robert Jr.22325250.2220.3000.399LF
Christian Encarnacion-Strand13713280.2600.3010.4803B
Chadwick Tromp51240.1630.1600.184C
Yohel Pozo50370.2500.2600.333C
Christian Franklin42300.1470.3100.206CF
Sam Huff34110.1210.1470.182C
Johnathan Rodriguez15020.1820.3330.273DH
Ryan Mountcastle15010.2860.3330.3571B
Heston Kjerstad2000.0000.0000.000PH
Maverick Handley1000.0000.0000.000C
Michael Siani1000.0000.0000.000CF
Luis Vazquez0100.0000.0000.000SS

2026-09-02 Pitchers for BAL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Shane Baz157.04.012701391.35
Kyle Bradish148.04.012701371.42
Trevor Rogers144.34.302601321.23
Brandon Young130.33.382301031.34
Chris Bassitt79.74.97142551.58
Rico Garcia59.73.17066610.96
Albert Suarez55.03.93025381.25
Anthony Nunez50.34.29044551.31
Yennier Cano44.33.05060401.04
Andrew Kittredge44.03.27050371.39
Grant Wolfram43.75.15051491.37
Alex Hoppe37.74.30036411.27
Cade Povich33.34.0561251.44
Trey Gibson33.07.3671301.91
Keegan Akin25.35.68222171.46
Cam Sanders23.35.40021281.46
Josh Walker21.02.14021201.29
Dietrich Enns16.03.94013131.50
Ryan Helsley15.34.11017211.43
Cameron Foster9.09.000692.78
Yaramil Hiraldo7.75.8707131.70
Nick Raquet3.77.360411.36
Zach Eflin3.72.451071.64
Luis De Leon1.09.000111.00
Chadwick Tromp1.018.000104.00
Jose Espada1.00.000102.00
Cameron Weston1.00.000111.00

_