Choose a Day

2026-09-02 Cincinnati Reds ext Stats EOD

2026-09-02 Batters for CIN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Sal Stewart607801050.2660.3360.4851B
Elly De La Cruz54183600.2730.3530.476DH
JJ Bleday46753550.2220.3330.437RF
Matt McLain43550360.1880.2850.336SS
Eugenio Suarez42636590.2060.2980.410DH
Tyler Stephenson39837490.2490.3290.423C
Spencer Steer38454400.2380.3190.4212B
Dane Myers28130220.2620.3520.373CF
TJ Friedl26320120.1650.2480.251LF
Ke'Bryan Hayes2111980.1530.2130.2503B
Noelvi Marte20119150.1890.2290.321PR
Edwin Arroyo1581450.2260.2690.2673B
Blake Dunn1552070.2820.3350.387CF
Jose Trevino13012160.2300.2340.373C
Will Benson1141160.1880.3100.333RF
Hector Rodriguez8211110.2400.3050.480RF
Juan Brito64870.1750.2500.2982B
P.J. Higgins32140.2310.2760.269C
Michael Toglia28210.1150.1790.1921B
Ivan Johnson19000.0630.2110.0632B
Will Banfield4000.0000.0000.000C

2026-09-02 Pitchers for CIN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Andrew Abbott148.34.492801151.44
Chase Burns145.32.792601711.16
Brady Singer141.74.832701171.45
Rhett Lowder112.05.14213881.46
Nick Lodolo85.05.08170691.52
Brock Burke66.32.58069691.33
Ron Marinaccio57.76.09041481.53
Sam Moll55.34.55064541.50
Tejay Antone45.73.74047451.14
Pierce Johnson40.34.46047351.31
Julian Garcia38.03.32026360.95
Tony Santillan35.76.56039311.60
Emilio Pagan35.34.08037361.02
Brandon Williamson33.35.9470241.65
Chase Petty31.74.83313151.26
Hunter Greene27.76.8350331.37
Connor Phillips27.75.53025281.77
Graham Ashcraft27.03.33026321.22
Luis Mey24.03.75018351.42
Jose Franco20.34.43010151.72
Zach Maxwell13.08.31012122.15
Zach McCambley8.74.150891.85
Kyle Nicolas7.38.590772.86
Brandon Leibrandt6.07.500132.17
Jose Trevino6.016.500513.17
Kent Emanuel5.03.601041.60
P.J. Higgins1.00.000110.00
Yunior Marte0.3108.0001112.00

_