Choose a Day

2026-09-02 Cleveland Guardians ext Stats EOD

2026-09-02 Batters for CLE

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Jo Adell56156830.2410.2960.406RF
Steven Kwan53768270.2730.3740.333CF
Brayan Rocchio51251540.2460.3050.361SS
Chase DeLauter48855600.2940.3650.455DH
Jose Ramirez45461480.2420.3360.3883B
Travis Bazzana43742420.2350.3270.3622B
Nathaniel Lowe36834520.2540.3180.4531B
Kyle Manzardo35640390.2150.3060.3781B
Angel Martinez34940500.2470.2860.438LF
Rhys Hoskins31733380.1790.3060.3761B
Patrick Bailey29225320.2060.2720.332C
Daniel Schneemann27728280.2060.2740.3203B
David Fry17316130.1900.3120.347RF
Petey Halpin1602290.2180.2560.320CF
Kahlil Watson916110.2390.2640.341RF
Angel Genao861050.2530.3140.367SS
George Valera38160.2160.2370.297LF
CJ Kayfus25420.1820.2800.364LF
Cooper Ingle24120.0950.2080.095C

2026-09-02 Pitchers for CLE

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Gavin Williams163.03.812802171.09
Tanner Bibee162.33.882801281.16
Parker Messick161.02.462701611.02
Foster Griffin154.33.212701391.12
Joey Cantillo141.73.812901511.48
Slade Cecconi110.05.07212881.50
Cade Smith61.02.36058861.08
Matt Festa58.33.55059621.29
Colin Holderman52.32.75053501.01
Tim Herrin48.73.14058441.23
Hunter Gaddis47.33.04055461.29
Erik Sabrowski39.32.97051651.30
Shawn Armstrong33.04.91038331.45
Craig Yoho31.34.60026321.15
Peyton Pallette20.75.23016221.60
Franco Aleman18.73.38018221.45
Connor Brogdon15.35.28015141.11
Logan Allen14.33.7715151.47
Codi Heuer9.74.660861.76
Kolby Allard8.710.380492.19
Daniel Espino6.04.5006121.50
Austin Hedges4.36.230411.62
Carlos Hernandez2.04.500121.50

_