Choose a Day

2026-09-02 Colorado Rockies ext Stats EOD

2026-09-02 Batters for COL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
TJ Rumfield55257640.2910.3840.4421B
Jake McCarthy50066720.2920.3330.481CF
Hunter Goodman49775730.2520.3180.537C
Willi Castro47765560.2600.3310.4172B
Ezequiel Tovar45044410.2090.2560.333SS
Troy Johnston40437470.2870.3570.404RF
Kyle Karros40358440.2630.3600.4193B
Mickey Moniak38046600.2510.2920.500LF
Connor Norby31227260.2190.3210.3483B
Tyler Freeman28829230.2470.3170.314RF
Cole Carrigg28039370.2620.3410.439SS
Edouard Julien27637200.2080.3220.2922B
Brett Sullivan20822310.2420.2900.432C
Jordan Beck14613110.2000.2530.304RF
Braxton Fulford791270.1740.2530.275PH
Sterlin Thompson777100.2320.3120.377DH
Zac Veen39580.2650.3590.559RF
Chad Stevens34130.0360.1760.0362B
Adael Amador22870.3890.5000.8332B
Ryan Ritter21210.1580.2000.1582B

2026-09-02 Pitchers for COL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Tomoyuki Sugano131.75.19250791.35
Kyle Freeland124.36.372301031.46
Ryan Feltner101.75.84201761.55
Tanner Gordon88.75.18812721.40
Zach Agnos79.75.42333531.43
Juan Mejia58.35.40154531.68
Brennan Bernardino56.32.56263411.14
Gabriel Hughes52.36.19101421.43
Chase Dollander44.03.8937471.30
Jimmy Herget43.75.77341391.56
Jose Quintana41.05.2790201.51
Jaden Hill32.74.96038331.53
Jordan Romano26.04.50030301.42
Sean Sullivan22.38.8750162.01
Blas Castano21.74.15011181.43
Nick Frasso12.03.75011111.50
Keegan Thompson12.08.2505111.75
Valente Bellozo10.77.590381.59
Mason Adams9.03.0020101.44
Brett Sullivan7.74.700711.70
TJ Shook7.78.220571.83
Mark Manfredi7.32.450691.77
Parker Mushinski6.72.700802.10
John Brebbia4.310.380321.62
Jeff Criswell4.04.500331.75
Eiberson Castellano3.00.000121.33
Welinton Herrera2.30.000321.29
Troy Johnston2.00.000201.00
Blake Adams1.045.000107.00

_