Choose a Day

2026-09-02 Los Angeles Dodgers ext Stats EOD

2026-09-02 Batters for LAN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Shohei Ohtani59289800.2790.3810.525DH
Freddie Freeman58070660.3060.3830.4671B
Andy Pages55072800.2720.3380.458CF
Kyle Tucker53871580.2270.3250.354RF
Max Muncy48069680.2470.3440.4873B
Mookie Betts43453530.2440.3040.420SS
Teoscar Hernandez40153460.2530.3140.398LF
Dalton Rushing24737360.2520.3360.472PH
Tommy Edman24233290.2660.3460.397CF
Alex Freeland22825190.2260.3070.3072B
Hunter Feduccia21420160.2390.3140.346C
Miguel Rojas21020200.2800.3220.4032B
Will Smith20725250.2460.3330.380C
Alex Call16421180.2540.3600.326LF
Hyeseong Kim13116110.2590.3230.328LF
Alek Thomas12013130.1860.2270.327CF
Santiago Espinal60570.2680.2760.3753B
Ryan Ward608120.2180.2830.455LF
Enrique Hernandez50750.2340.2800.4043B
Ben Rortvedt28010.1850.1850.185C
Eliezer Alfonzo27340.1850.1850.259C
Chuckie Robinson26110.0870.0870.087C

2026-09-02 Pitchers for LAN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Yoshinobu Yamamoto165.02.672501610.90
Justin Wrobleski128.33.652021041.11
Tarik Skubal126.72.842101530.94
Roki Sasaki119.34.602301171.33
Eric Lauer105.34.78174701.26
Emmet Sheehan95.35.292001081.29
Shohei Ohtani85.71.79140950.95
Tanner Scott56.02.57060670.95
Edgardo Henriquez55.32.77154630.98
Jack Dreyer55.32.93158661.07
Tyler Glasnow51.72.7990620.81
Alex Vesia48.73.14062601.19
Kyle Hurt43.04.40141551.37
Will Klein41.73.67333491.56
Blake Snell26.02.4250361.08
Jonathan Hernandez25.35.68016221.34
Seth Halvorsen23.04.70025181.74
Blake Treinen23.03.52029251.35
Brock Stewart20.02.70020191.00
Evan Phillips17.74.08022211.30
Edwin Diaz13.711.85016192.56
Charlie Barnes13.06.920561.85
Paul Gervase7.72.350481.57
Landon Knack7.75.870361.30
Wyatt Mills6.35.680652.21
Cole Irvin6.09.000151.83
Ben Casparius4.79.640542.14
Miguel Rojas4.013.500402.50
Jake Eder4.02.250411.00

_