Choose a Day

2026-09-02 Miami Marlins ext Stats EOD

2026-09-02 Batters for MIA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Otto Lopez59182620.3040.3380.443SS
Xavier Edwards57459510.2820.3610.3762B
Jakob Marsee53168320.2090.3310.329CF
Kyle Stowers43348590.2470.3310.4701B
Heriberto Hernandez40442600.2320.3170.466LF
Javier Sanoja39737530.2870.3260.4293B
Owen Caissie30840520.2230.2860.416RF
Joe Mack27633390.2340.2870.409C
Griffin Conine23832320.2540.3570.488RF
Esteury Ruiz20635110.2350.3580.412RF
Agustin Ramirez19625170.2290.3270.324DH
Leo Jimenez19418140.1990.3060.2593B
Graham Pauley11911180.2050.2370.3573B
Brian Navarreto50620.1190.1910.214C
Rece Hinds38250.1140.1580.200RF
Deyvison De Los Santos9000.3330.3330.4441B
Jared Serna5110.3330.4000.3332B
Logan Driscoll0000.0000.0000.000C

2026-09-02 Pitchers for MIA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Sandy Alcantara189.73.462901401.19
Eury Perez135.33.722501451.18
Max Meyer111.02.682001211.14
Tyler Phillips110.33.431617901.33
Janson Junk103.04.11201701.30
Ryan Gusto67.73.86145571.33
Calvin Faucher59.73.77060641.31
Michael Petersen57.33.30057671.13
John King49.73.99149331.01
Victor Vodnik47.74.91043361.57
Pete Fairbanks40.35.80142571.29
Cade Gibson40.05.63134331.50
Anthony Bender34.32.62035410.96
Tyler Zuber31.73.98035341.29
Andrew Nardi22.75.16025271.41
Josh Ekness20.02.70019151.30
Dax Fulton16.04.5008141.38
William Kempner12.32.9209140.97
Jack Ralston6.01.500540.67
Robby Snelling5.05.401021.80
Javier Sanoja4.713.500512.57
Patrick Monteverde4.09.000121.50
Zach Brzykcy3.03.000221.67
Josh White0.767.500117.50
Wikelman Gonzalez0.00.000000.00
Bradley Blalock0.00.000000.00
Stephen Jones0.00.000000.00

_