Choose a Day

2026-09-02 Philadelphia Phillies ext Stats EOD

2026-09-02 Batters for PHI

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Trea Turner60288520.2390.2920.376SS
Kyle Schwarber60181830.2400.3550.5171B
Bryce Harper59985800.2750.3940.509DH
Luis Arraez57663550.3150.3470.4292B
Alec Bohm54353770.2460.3080.3823B
Bryson Stott52661610.2550.3310.4033B
Brandon Marsh51667570.2680.3150.421LF
Justin Crawford40844350.2660.3150.349CF
J.T. Realmuto39646450.2220.2950.356C
Adolis Garcia25921210.1950.2700.329RF
Edmundo Sosa22025400.2380.2760.401LF
Derek Hill19327260.2430.2950.418PR
Rafael Marchan92560.1020.1410.170C
Gabriel Rincones Jr.89770.1670.2020.286RF
Garrett Stubbs561030.1570.2140.157C
Bryan De La Cruz546110.3540.3890.542RF
Kameron Misner44240.2200.2560.244CF
Felix Reyes38220.1580.1580.263LF
Otto Kemp27000.0800.1480.080LF
Dylan Moore15300.0000.2000.000LF
Steward Berroa7010.1430.1430.143RF
Payton Henry0000.0000.0000.000C

2026-09-02 Pitchers for PHI

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Cristopher Sanchez175.32.522802021.19
Jesus Luzardo169.73.022802091.12
Aaron Nola148.04.932801571.40
Zack Wheeler130.33.312301541.09
Andrew Painter105.35.55192911.37
Tim Mayza59.33.34448591.08
Orion Kerkering53.73.86058571.29
Jonathan Bowlan52.02.94054660.98
Jhoan Duran50.31.61052691.05
Jose Alvarado49.75.62057611.55
Brooks Raley49.02.20055481.08
Caleb Kilian47.74.91049561.36
Chase Shugart45.04.60038531.27
Brad Keller31.34.02032321.34
Tanner Banks29.07.14127322.00
Alan Rangel26.05.8834291.69
Taijuan Walker22.79.1341172.07
Kyle Backhus20.04.95120201.55
Alex McFarlane10.30.87010100.97
Max Lazar8.05.630651.38
Zach Pop7.33.681661.09
Lou Trivino III6.015.000572.83
Garrett Stubbs3.35.400401.50
Brian Keller3.03.000130.67
Dylan Moore1.75.400201.20
Grant Holman0.00.000000.00

_