Choose a Day

2026-09-02 Pittsburgh Pirates ext Stats EOD

2026-09-02 Batters for PIT

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Bryan Reynolds61294660.2630.3690.420DH
Brandon Lowe57484830.2560.3240.4842B
Nick Gonzales54167590.3100.3720.3973B
Jake Mangum41652280.2860.3410.370LF
"Ryan O'Hearn"39854690.2700.3340.454DH
Spencer Horwitz39239410.2480.3470.3791B
Oneil Cruz33953570.2710.3570.485CF
Jared Triolo33031270.2450.3190.316SS
Marcell Ozuna28022290.2030.2860.327DH
Esmerlyn Valdez26938450.2390.3490.518RF
Henry Davis26829340.1680.2670.293C
Konnor Griffin24735250.2760.3320.404SS
Jacob Gonzalez19820300.2250.2790.374SS
Endy Rodriguez15920200.2670.3730.467C
Nick Yorke1137120.2060.2740.2753B
Tyler Callihan10713150.2110.2830.389DH
Rafael Flores Jr.9712170.2090.2990.488C
Billy Cook511120.1800.1960.240CF
Jhostynxon Garcia50220.1670.2000.188LF
Ronny Simon34420.2900.3330.3232B
Shawn Ross5120.2000.2000.800C
Davis Wendzel4000.0000.0000.0003B
Jack Brannigan1000.0000.0000.000SS
Christian Bethancourt0000.0000.0000.000C

2026-09-02 Pitchers for PIT

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Braxton Ashcraft160.33.592701641.08
Paul Skenes149.73.972801791.16
Bubba Chandler136.04.302611211.37
Mitch Keller115.75.29220891.37
Carmen Mlodzinski112.03.941219891.38
Lake Bachar75.33.70739771.09
Yohan Ramirez73.33.31155871.32
Jared Jones72.74.83160831.28
Gregory Soto59.73.17060691.09
Mason Montgomery56.73.02553891.08
Camilo Doval54.34.14059561.44
Luke Weaver52.32.58051550.96
Evan Sisk42.73.16039481.31
Kirby Yates39.73.40044471.21
Isaac Mattson36.74.91037341.58
Brandon Eisert35.36.11429401.39
Wilber Dotel28.74.71015311.40
Hunter Barco17.77.6407141.92
Brandan Bidois15.76.32015201.98
Antwone Kelly8.35.400451.44
Khristian Curtis8.00.000250.63
Hunter Stratton3.35.400331.80
Noah Murdock3.30.000341.80
Tyler Callihan3.00.000412.00
Rafael Flores Jr.1.00.000102.00
Thomas Harrington0.00.000000.00

_