Choose a Day

2026-09-02 Seattle Mariners ext Stats EOD

2026-09-02 Batters for SEA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Taylor Ward58669340.2270.3600.316RF
Randy Arozarena57189660.2720.3680.465LF
Julio Rodriguez56163580.2450.3050.401CF
Cole Young56066570.2440.3080.3822B
Josh Naylor55751480.2680.3270.3641B
Cal Raleigh43735550.1720.2860.359C
Dominic Canzone43449630.2550.3290.487DH
J.P. Crawford39442310.2210.3380.347SS
Luke Raley28728390.2250.2840.439RF
Colt Emerson24124230.1900.2460.335SS
Brendan Donovan15912150.2770.3710.4093B
Mitch Garver14917150.1750.3020.294C
Victor Robles1471490.2600.3190.313RF
Weston Wilson14218110.2080.3030.3363B
Leo Rivas1391090.1470.2700.1903B
Rob Refsnyder1299110.1400.2110.254DH
Jhonny Pereda861060.2910.3490.367C
Brock Rodden51540.1860.2940.279SS
Patrick Wisdom49340.1090.1630.1963B
Connor Joe45230.1790.2890.308RF
Miles Mastrobuoni30310.1920.2410.1923B
Stuart Fairchild27410.1580.4070.158PR
Ryan Bliss10010.1250.2000.1252B
Will Wilson6120.2000.3330.8003B
Lazaro Montes5220.5000.6001.250RF
Curtis Washington Jr.0000.0000.0000.000CF

2026-09-02 Pitchers for SEA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Logan Gilbert160.33.422701661.04
George Kirby152.74.192601281.35
Bryan Woo148.34.252601491.09
Emerson Hancock138.73.572501261.14
Bryce Miller98.74.01171951.11
Eduard Bazardo61.03.25065611.36
Jose A. Ferrer58.03.72064451.40
Seranthony Dominguez51.74.35058571.34
Andres Munoz50.34.29053811.19
Gabe Speier38.32.58045331.10
Hoby Milner36.04.00039181.25
Michael Rucker34.06.62030391.41
Cooper Criswell32.03.38028241.22
Nick Davila27.34.94024131.35
Cole Wilcox27.04.00023281.63
Matt Brash16.70.54020150.84
Kade Anderson10.04.502081.30
Domingo Gonzalez7.74.700551.83
Josh Simpson7.39.8208102.05
Carlos Vargas7.33.680591.09
Weston Wilson3.318.900403.30
Jhonathan Diaz1.36.750111.50
Victor Robles1.027.000106.00
Leo Rivas1.063.0001010.00
Robinson Ortiz0.00.000000.00

_