Choose a Day

2026-09-02 Tampa Bay Rays ext Stats EOD

2026-09-02 Batters for TBA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Junior Caminero60685880.2810.3660.5313B
Yandy Diaz59680760.3020.3710.468DH
Jonathan Aranda58764800.2760.3590.4181B
Chandler Simpson53055310.3120.3400.365LF
Liam Hicks49362750.2870.3700.442C
Cedric Mullins45352430.2080.2880.354CF
Taylor Walls40254330.2220.3070.297SS
Richie Palacios34244410.2260.3210.3412B
Jonny DeLuca30236420.2620.2940.427CF
Nick Fortes28829300.2630.3060.365C
Ben Williamson27031260.2470.3090.3322B
Ryan Vilade23025390.2620.3230.481RF
Victor Mesa Jr.18722220.2220.2920.443RF
Jorge Mateo17135160.2260.2750.365SS
Jake Fraley90650.2320.3000.390RF
Austin Slater74630.2310.3110.277PH
Carson Williams40760.1080.1540.216SS
Oliver Dunn12410.0910.1670.0913B
Kenny Piper10320.2220.3000.556C

2026-09-02 Pitchers for TBA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Nick Martinez153.72.99260911.10
Freddy Peralta147.04.962801401.37
Drew Rasmussen146.32.952601490.93
Ian Seymour113.34.2112301381.14
Shane McClanahan113.03.192301031.11
Griffin Jax94.33.8219111011.27
Steven Matz71.05.701117521.24
Tyler Wells67.02.55053660.94
Kevin Kelly64.71.95060520.84
Casey Legumina60.33.73641461.24
Bryan Baker55.01.47057600.89
Cole Sulser46.34.86239481.32
Jesse Scholtens44.74.0329341.34
Garrett Cleavinger41.34.35050541.35
Mason Englert35.74.54311321.43
Cam Booser33.32.43032390.87
Hunter Bigge19.36.98018141.45
Joe Boyle19.05.2131211.16
Michael Grove7.05.140361.00
Ben Williamson5.03.600501.20
Manuel Rodriguez4.73.860481.93
Jonathan Heasley4.011.250122.00
Alex Cook3.77.360221.64
Chase Solesky3.06.000142.33
Aaron Brooks0.381.000109.00

_