Choose a Day

2026-09-03 Chicago White Sox ext Stats EOD

2026-09-03 Batters for CHA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Miguel Vargas60993760.2510.3630.4843B
Chase Meidroth56476510.2730.3460.4002B
Colson Montgomery55864790.2130.2940.432SS
Sam Antonacci48170410.2650.3640.386LF
Munetaka Murakami46072590.2130.3540.4811B
Tristan Peters42355520.2780.3440.466CF
Andrew Benintendi42052700.2430.3030.420DH
Braden Montgomery29538350.2240.3150.351CF
Randal Grichuk21832340.2680.2940.536RF
Edgar Quero21014190.2080.2790.262C
Luisangel Acuna20721120.2370.2680.273SS
Drew Romo20317160.1410.2390.288C
Brenton Doyle18326120.2120.2640.300CF
Jake Rogers15917140.1720.2780.306C
Joey Bart12813130.2140.3050.357C
Kyle Teel709140.1900.2710.317C
Junior Perez36560.1710.1940.429LF
Reese McGuire34130.1720.2730.172C
Tanner Murray33230.2140.2810.321LF
Rikuu Nishida30320.2410.2410.241RF
Tommy Pham15100.0000.0670.000LF

2026-09-03 Pitchers for CHA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Sean Burke154.73.202441671.14
Anthony Kay136.74.282621131.35
Davis Martin130.74.132501141.32
Luis Castillo126.05.572331091.46
Erick Fedde123.34.161316881.37
Sean Newcomb80.02.36447731.08
Grant Taylor72.02.00449941.01
Trevor Richards67.33.48044621.14
Noah Schultz65.36.06141591.42
Huascar Brazoban62.73.16650541.13
Bryan Hudson58.33.09753551.22
Jordan Hicks41.74.54243521.61
Tyler Schweitzer31.73.41015161.33
Chris Murphy30.04.20227291.37
Tyler Davis27.73.90026231.19
Jose Urquidy25.05.4019201.52
David Sandlin24.76.9332241.38
Osvaldo Bido18.76.27011111.34
Jordan Leasure18.76.27117181.23
Hagen Smith11.00.8208161.18
Joe Rock10.33.4804122.13
Lucas Sims10.04.5009101.60
Shane Smith8.310.8030112.52
Tyler Gilbert6.012.001442.67
Jedixson Paez3.018.000302.33
Jonathan Cannon3.09.000243.00
Luisangel Acuna2.33.860301.29
Doug Nikhazy2.04.500111.50
Duncan Davitt2.04.500211.50
Reese McGuire1.00.000100.00
Tanner McDougal0.327.000109.00

_