Choose a Day

2026-09-03 St. Louis Cardinals ext Stats EOD

2026-09-03 Batters for SLN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Ivan Herrera62785560.2450.3590.374DH
Alec Burleson590781010.2820.3460.4661B
JJ Wetherholt58688480.2420.3430.370SS
Jordan Walker58689990.2890.3450.506RF
Masyn Winn49049510.2380.3140.326SS
Nathan Church39546470.2420.2840.365CF
Jose Fermin32227350.2400.3050.3522B
Nolan Gorman25321270.1830.2650.3133B
Blaze Jordan19916280.2470.2760.3823B
Pedro Pages19813110.2120.2630.313C
Victor Scott II1851990.1990.2800.263LF
Jimmy Crooks14910140.1790.2550.336C
Bryan Torres14315180.2580.3170.391LF
Everson Pereira11110120.2350.3090.439RF
Thomas Saggese10016100.2420.3000.418SS
Ramon Urias941490.1630.2770.3503B
Joshua Baez6910140.2100.2750.565LF
Cesar Prieto31100.0650.0650.0653B
Leo Bernal13240.3080.3080.538C

2026-09-03 Pitchers for SLN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Michael McGreevy147.33.972701021.26
Andre Pallante136.03.57240971.24
Matthew Liberatore134.75.412701411.47
Kyle Leahy129.33.132601181.31
Gordon Graceffo71.32.78154511.07
Justin Bruihl67.73.46062461.37
George Soriano61.04.28063611.33
"Riley O'Brien"56.04.18058551.25
Ryne Stanek55.34.23062581.37
Hunter Dobbins54.03.6783521.35
Matt Svanson43.37.27140411.75
Caleb Ferguson33.05.18134311.70
Luis Gastelum27.04.67024331.19
Quinn Mathews24.74.3850241.58
Ryan Fernandez23.03.52017281.30
Peter Strzelecki14.05.790881.36
Jared Shuster9.09.000541.89
Max Rajcic9.05.000681.33
Brycen Mautz7.011.5712102.43
Matt Pushard7.05.140661.43
Bruce Zimmermann5.05.400121.40
Cade Winquest4.02.250341.00
Bryan Torres2.00.000100.50
Pedro Pages2.04.500201.00
Hancel Rincon0.00.000000.00

_