Choose a Day

2026-09-04 Minnesota Twins ext Stats EOD

2026-09-04 Batters for MIN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Josh Bell55171840.2580.3220.425DH
Brooks Lee54462770.2480.2970.4323B
Luke Keaschall53267440.2750.3650.391RF
Kody Clemens50266700.2410.3000.4702B
Royce Lewis43448510.2380.3040.4071B
Trevor Larnach41354460.2660.3500.422LF
Byron Buxton40865460.2540.3190.511CF
Victor Caratini34527400.2220.3160.324C
Austin Martin33541230.2410.3520.333LF
Ryan Jeffers31047500.2720.3720.498C
Ryan Kreidler23028260.2220.2790.373SS
Tristan Gray18816290.2250.2670.324SS
Matt Wallner13514100.1670.2590.292RF
Kaelen Culpepper921290.3010.3590.458SS
Alan Roden796100.2540.3330.313RF
Alex Jackson711250.3130.3520.418C
Orlando Arcia50620.2710.3000.3542B
Walker Jenkins28430.1300.2860.304CF
Kyler Fedko19110.0000.1050.000LF
Gabriel Gonzalez8200.2000.5000.200LF
Ben Ross3100.0000.0000.000SS

2026-09-04 Pitchers for MIN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Taj Bradley154.33.852701781.26
Joe Ryan125.73.652301381.14
Zebby Matthews117.04.69200971.25
Bailey Ober113.34.37210791.24
Connor Prielipp104.05.281911111.37
Dean Kremer66.75.81130661.31
Andrew Morris64.73.90351591.35
Yoendrys Gomez59.73.62056551.37
Jeff Hoffman57.73.90062891.40
Tommy Nance51.73.83050561.35
Taylor Rogers51.04.59057441.59
Travis Adams45.75.52034511.38
Kody Funderburk44.73.83047381.34
Eric Orze41.35.66036361.52
A.J. Minter36.01.75037300.94
Anthony Banda34.34.46039331.34
Mike Paredes34.34.7254191.43
Kendry Rojas29.73.3448341.52
Mick Abel20.33.9831231.57
Cody Laweryson16.74.86015181.38
Luis Garcia15.09.0001561.93
Jack Anderson12.32.1907121.05
Cole Sands12.08.25013111.67
Garrett Acton10.72.5306131.03
Austin Voth10.09.900332.50
Marco Raya6.03.000341.33
John Klein4.34.150321.62
Woo-Suk Go4.09.000452.50
Alex Jackson2.013.500202.00
Orlando Arcia1.09.000103.00

_