Choose a Day

2026-09-05 Colorado Rockies ext Stats EOD

2026-09-05 Batters for COL

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
TJ Rumfield56159660.2950.3870.4561B
Jake McCarthy51069720.2900.3350.476CF
Hunter Goodman50776760.2490.3160.530C
Willi Castro47765560.2600.3310.4172B
Ezequiel Tovar45546410.2130.2600.336SS
Troy Johnston41239480.2870.3580.405DH
Kyle Karros40358440.2630.3600.4193B
Mickey Moniak38546600.2480.2880.493RF
Connor Norby32130270.2250.3300.3513B
Cole Carrigg28941390.2690.3440.458CF
Tyler Freeman28829230.2470.3170.314RF
Edouard Julien27637200.2080.3220.2922B
Brett Sullivan20822310.2420.2900.432C
Jordan Beck14813110.1970.2500.299RF
Braxton Fulford791270.1740.2530.275PH
Sterlin Thompson777100.2320.3120.377DH
Zac Veen445100.2430.3330.514LF
Chad Stevens34130.0360.1760.0362B
Adael Amador30990.4000.4830.7202B
Ryan Ritter21210.1580.2000.158SS
Vimael Machin0000.0000.0000.000SS

2026-09-05 Pitchers for COL

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Tomoyuki Sugano131.75.19250791.35
Kyle Freeland124.36.372301031.46
Ryan Feltner106.75.91211811.58
Tanner Gordon88.75.18812721.40
Zach Agnos80.35.60334531.46
Juan Mejia58.75.68155531.72
Brennan Bernardino57.32.51265411.12
Gabriel Hughes52.36.19101421.43
Jimmy Herget44.35.68342391.56
Chase Dollander44.03.8937471.30
Jose Quintana41.05.2790201.51
Jaden Hill33.74.81039351.49
Jordan Romano27.74.88032311.41
Sean Sullivan22.38.8750162.01
Blas Castano21.74.15011181.43
Mason Adams13.73.9530171.61
Nick Frasso13.03.46012131.38
Keegan Thompson12.08.2505111.75
Valente Bellozo10.77.590381.59
Mark Manfredi9.31.9307111.39
Brett Sullivan7.74.700711.70
TJ Shook7.78.220571.83
Parker Mushinski6.72.700802.10
John Brebbia4.310.380321.62
Jeff Criswell4.04.500331.75
Eiberson Castellano3.00.000121.33
Welinton Herrera2.30.000321.29
Troy Johnston2.00.000201.00
Blake Adams1.045.000107.00

_