Choose a Day

2026-09-05 St. Louis Cardinals ext Stats EOD

2026-09-05 Batters for SLN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Ivan Herrera63787620.2480.3590.385DH
Alec Burleson600781020.2800.3430.4611B
Jordan Walker596891000.2860.3410.499RF
JJ Wetherholt58688480.2420.3430.370SS
Masyn Winn49049510.2380.3140.326SS
Nathan Church40148470.2430.2850.365CF
Jose Fermin32629360.2410.3040.354CF
Nolan Gorman26021290.1860.2650.3163B
Blaze Jordan19916280.2470.2760.3823B
Pedro Pages19813110.2120.2630.313C
Victor Scott II1851990.1990.2800.263CF
Jimmy Crooks14910140.1790.2550.336C
Bryan Torres14916180.2580.3240.3862B
Everson Pereira11110120.2350.3090.439RF
Thomas Saggese10818120.2600.3240.448SS
Ramon Urias961490.1590.2710.3412B
Joshua Baez7713150.2290.2860.586LF
Cesar Prieto32100.0630.0630.063PH
Leo Bernal22440.3500.4090.550C

2026-09-05 Pitchers for SLN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Michael McGreevy147.33.972701021.26
Andre Pallante141.03.51250981.24
Matthew Liberatore139.05.572801441.47
Kyle Leahy129.33.132601181.31
Gordon Graceffo71.32.78154511.07
Justin Bruihl68.73.67063461.40
George Soriano61.04.28063611.33
"Riley O'Brien"57.04.11059571.25
Ryne Stanek55.34.23062581.37
Hunter Dobbins54.03.6783521.35
Matt Svanson43.37.27140411.75
Caleb Ferguson33.05.18134311.70
Luis Gastelum27.74.88025341.23
Quinn Mathews24.74.3850241.58
Ryan Fernandez23.03.52017281.30
Peter Strzelecki14.05.790881.36
Jared Shuster9.09.000541.89
Brycen Mautz9.09.0013112.33
Max Rajcic9.05.000681.33
Matt Pushard7.05.140661.43
Cade Winquest5.71.590450.88
Bruce Zimmermann5.05.400121.40
Bryan Torres2.00.000100.50
Pedro Pages2.04.500201.00
Hancel Rincon1.347.250214.50

_