Choose a Day

2026-09-06 Cleveland Guardians ext Stats EOD

2026-09-06 Batters for CLE

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Jo Adell58158840.2370.2930.397RF
Steven Kwan55970270.2720.3720.333DH
Brayan Rocchio53055600.2460.3060.378SS
Chase DeLauter49956600.2940.3650.458RF
Jose Ramirez47162480.2370.3300.3783B
Travis Bazzana44944470.2440.3340.3802B
Nathaniel Lowe38335530.2540.3210.4491B
Angel Martinez36040500.2430.2820.428LF
Kyle Manzardo35640390.2150.3060.3781B
Rhys Hoskins31733380.1790.3060.3761B
Patrick Bailey30126320.2040.2710.326C
Daniel Schneemann28128290.2060.2740.319CF
Austin Hedges21820230.2510.3220.366C
David Fry18116130.1950.3150.344PH
Petey Halpin1652290.2120.2500.311CF
Angel Genao1061360.2450.3020.3473B
Kahlil Watson916110.2390.2640.341RF
George Valera38160.2160.2370.297LF
CJ Kayfus25420.1820.2800.364LF
Cooper Ingle24120.0950.2080.095C

2026-09-06 Pitchers for CLE

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Gavin Williams169.03.782902281.09
Parker Messick167.02.532801731.04
Tanner Bibee166.34.062901321.18
Foster Griffin160.33.262801421.14
Joey Cantillo141.73.812901511.48
Slade Cecconi112.75.03213901.49
Cade Smith64.02.25060931.05
Matt Festa60.33.88061651.33
Colin Holderman52.72.73054501.04
Hunter Gaddis50.72.84058481.22
Tim Herrin49.73.08059451.25
Erik Sabrowski42.32.76053671.20
Craig Yoho33.74.28028351.13
Shawn Armstrong33.04.91038331.45
Peyton Pallette20.75.23016221.60
Franco Aleman18.73.38018221.45
Logan Allen16.75.9425161.74
Connor Brogdon15.35.28015141.11
Codi Heuer9.74.660861.76
Kolby Allard8.710.380492.19
Daniel Espino8.03.3807151.25
Austin Hedges4.36.230411.62
Carlos Hernandez3.06.000242.00
Austin Peterson2.00.000130.50

_