Choose a Day

2026-09-06 Los Angeles Dodgers ext Stats EOD

2026-09-06 Batters for LAN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Shohei Ohtani59289800.2790.3810.525TWP
Freddie Freeman59271660.3010.3780.4591B
Kyle Tucker55374590.2230.3240.354RF
Andy Pages55072800.2720.3380.458CF
Max Muncy49071680.2490.3470.487DH
Mookie Betts45257580.2460.3080.423SS
Teoscar Hernandez41853520.2570.3230.403LF
Tommy Edman26038330.2770.3530.4202B
Dalton Rushing25037360.2490.3320.466C
Alex Freeland23726190.2230.3080.3013B
Will Smith22126260.2370.3300.363C
Hunter Feduccia21820170.2410.3180.346PH
Miguel Rojas21720200.2690.3120.3892B
Alex Call17423190.2530.3620.329CF
Hyeseong Kim13116110.2590.3230.328LF
Alek Thomas12013130.1860.2270.327CF
Enrique Hernandez61950.2110.2620.3513B
Santiago Espinal60570.2680.2760.3753B
Ryan Ward608120.2180.2830.455LF
Ben Rortvedt28010.1850.1850.185C
Eliezer Alfonzo27340.1850.1850.259C
Chuckie Robinson26110.0870.0870.087C

2026-09-06 Pitchers for LAN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Yoshinobu Yamamoto165.02.672501610.90
Tarik Skubal132.32.862201590.98
Justin Wrobleski131.33.842121101.15
Roki Sasaki119.34.602301171.33
Eric Lauer105.34.78174701.26
Emmet Sheehan95.35.292001081.29
Shohei Ohtani85.71.79140950.95
Tyler Glasnow57.73.12100700.88
Edgardo Henriquez57.72.65157680.95
Tanner Scott57.32.67062700.98
Jack Dreyer56.32.88159671.07
Alex Vesia51.03.00064641.18
Kyle Hurt43.74.33142561.37
Will Klein41.73.67333491.56
Blake Snell32.01.9760431.09
Jonathan Hernandez25.35.68016221.34
Blake Treinen24.03.38030261.33
Seth Halvorsen23.05.87026181.87
Brock Stewart21.72.49022190.97
Evan Phillips19.73.66024221.22
Edwin Diaz13.711.85016192.56
Charlie Barnes13.06.920561.85
Landon Knack7.75.870361.30
Paul Gervase7.72.350481.57
Wyatt Mills6.35.680652.21
Cole Irvin6.09.000151.83
Ben Casparius4.79.640542.14
Jake Eder4.02.250411.00
Miguel Rojas4.013.500402.50
Bobby Miller3.03.000121.00

_