Choose a Day

2026-09-06 Minnesota Twins ext Stats EOD

2026-09-06 Batters for MIN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Josh Bell55872840.2580.3210.425DH
Brooks Lee55163790.2500.2980.4393B
Luke Keaschall54069440.2740.3640.389RF
Kody Clemens50966710.2380.2980.4642B
Royce Lewis44148510.2370.3040.4031B
Trevor Larnach41854460.2620.3450.416LF
Byron Buxton40865460.2540.3190.511CF
Victor Caratini34527400.2220.3160.324C
Austin Martin33541230.2410.3520.333LF
Ryan Jeffers31748530.2690.3700.502C
Ryan Kreidler23528260.2180.2780.366PH
Tristan Gray18816290.2250.2670.324SS
Matt Wallner13514100.1670.2590.292RF
Kaelen Culpepper10014100.2970.3500.451SS
Alan Roden796100.2540.3330.313RF
Alex Jackson721250.3090.3470.412PH
Orlando Arcia50620.2710.3000.3542B
Walker Jenkins31430.1150.2580.269CF
Kyler Fedko19110.0000.1050.000LF
Gabriel Gonzalez11200.2500.4550.250PH
Ben Ross4100.0000.0000.000PH

2026-09-06 Pitchers for MIN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Taj Bradley159.33.952801841.26
Joe Ryan125.73.652301381.14
Bailey Ober117.74.28220851.25
Zebby Matthews117.04.69200971.25
Connor Prielipp104.05.281911111.37
Dean Kremer66.75.81130661.31
Andrew Morris65.74.11352601.39
Yoendrys Gomez60.73.56057561.35
Jeff Hoffman59.03.81063911.39
Tommy Nance52.73.93051581.37
Taylor Rogers51.74.70058451.61
Kody Funderburk46.33.88049401.34
Travis Adams45.75.52034511.38
Eric Orze41.35.66036361.52
A.J. Minter36.71.72038320.95
Mike Paredes34.34.7254191.43
Anthony Banda34.34.46039331.34
Kendry Rojas29.73.3448341.52
Mick Abel20.33.9831231.57
Cody Laweryson16.74.86015181.38
Luis Garcia15.09.0001561.93
Jack Anderson12.32.1907121.05
Cole Sands12.08.25013111.67
Garrett Acton11.05.7307141.45
Austin Voth10.09.900332.50
Marco Raya6.03.000341.33
John Klein4.34.150321.62
Woo-Suk Go4.09.000452.50
Alex Jackson2.013.500202.00
Orlando Arcia1.09.000103.00

_