Choose a Day

2026-09-11 Minnesota Twins ext Stats EOD

2026-09-11 Batters for MIN

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Josh Bell57573860.2550.3190.423DH
Brooks Lee56864790.2460.2950.4323B
Luke Keaschall55771440.2720.3650.385RF
Kody Clemens52669740.2430.3030.4752B
Royce Lewis45648520.2310.2960.3931B
Trevor Larnach42956470.2660.3480.424PH
Byron Buxton40865460.2540.3190.511CF
Victor Caratini34827400.2230.3160.324C
Austin Martin33842230.2400.3550.332LF
Ryan Jeffers33048540.2700.3710.496C
Ryan Kreidler23628260.2180.2810.366SS
Tristan Gray18816290.2250.2670.324SS
Matt Wallner13514100.1670.2590.292RF
Kaelen Culpepper11515110.2860.3390.419SS
Alan Roden796100.2540.3330.313RF
Alex Jackson721250.3090.3470.412C
Orlando Arcia50620.2710.3000.3542B
Walker Jenkins45450.1080.2500.243CF
Kyler Fedko19110.0000.1050.000LF
Gabriel Gonzalez11200.2500.4550.250RF
Ben Ross4100.0000.0000.000SS

2026-09-11 Pitchers for MIN

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Taj Bradley165.33.812901901.25
Joe Ryan129.73.682401451.13
Zebby Matthews119.34.98210991.27
Bailey Ober117.74.28220851.25
Connor Prielipp108.05.251921161.36
Dean Kremer71.75.65140691.30
Andrew Morris66.34.07353611.37
Yoendrys Gomez62.03.92059571.39
Jeff Hoffman60.73.71065931.35
Tommy Nance54.04.00052601.39
Taylor Rogers52.74.61059461.59
Travis Adams48.35.21035541.37
Kody Funderburk47.73.97051431.36
Eric Orze41.35.66036361.52
A.J. Minter39.32.06040340.99
Mike Paredes34.34.7254191.43
Anthony Banda34.34.46039331.34
Kendry Rojas29.73.3448341.52
Mick Abel20.33.9831231.57
Cody Laweryson16.74.86015181.38
Luis Garcia15.09.0001561.93
Jack Anderson12.32.1907121.05
Cole Sands12.08.25013111.67
Garrett Acton11.05.7307141.45
Austin Voth10.09.900332.50
Marco Raya6.03.000341.33
John Klein4.34.150321.62
Woo-Suk Go4.09.000452.50
Alex Jackson2.013.500202.00
Orlando Arcia1.09.000103.00

_