Choose a Day

2026-09-11 Toronto Blue Jays ext Stats EOD

2026-09-11 Batters for TOR

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Kazuma Okamoto58076840.2340.3070.4593B
Ernie Clement57459460.2730.3000.3832B
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.56368540.2590.3300.3511B
Andres Gimenez47036550.2420.2880.358SS
George Springer47053480.2480.3210.408DH
Nathan Lukes40444360.2740.3220.390RF
Jesus Sanchez29924350.2600.3180.416RF
Myles Straw29542240.2360.2990.346CF
Alejandro Kirk27421360.2730.3470.413C
Brandon Valenzuela25226210.2150.2990.363C
Josh Smith20720150.2230.3120.352LF
Yohendrick Pinango18012200.2600.3060.396LF
Davis Schneider14018120.1420.2950.274LF
Brett Bateman1341790.3390.4020.424CF
Lenyn Sosa1171190.1950.2070.2832B
Charles McAdoo888100.2470.2950.346LF
Luis Urias59580.2500.3220.4812B
Sean Keys47770.2000.2340.356PH
Eloy Jimenez35230.2900.3430.290DH
Addison Barger28220.0450.2140.091RF
Jonatan Clase25460.2730.3600.545LF
Daz Cameron25330.2080.2000.375LF
Tyler Fitzgerald0000.0000.0000.0002B
Rudy Martin Jr.0000.0000.0000.000PR

2026-09-11 Pitchers for TOR

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Jose Soriano163.03.482901541.28
Dylan Cease161.32.402702271.04
Michael Lorenzen124.37.02255881.86
Spencer Arrighetti103.75.121921001.37
Trey Yesavage93.73.65180911.14
Spencer Miles87.72.77639811.05
Jameson Taillon86.05.65180761.36
Patrick Corbin80.05.51154631.54
Louis Varland72.31.24066891.01
Braydon Fisher72.33.24962711.23
Max Scherzer67.76.38150511.37
Simeon Woods Richardson66.06.681010401.76
Tyler Rogers65.71.78068361.17
Mason Fluharty57.33.30472621.26
Shane Bieber55.74.53110441.44
Paul Sewald48.74.99056511.03
Brendon Little24.76.93026401.91
Joe Mantiply23.72.28021201.06
Lazaro Estrada13.05.540891.38
Chad Dallas10.36.1004101.55
Yariel Rodriguez9.37.7101062.04
Chase Lee8.07.880722.00
CJ Van Eyk6.74.050411.95
Ricky Tiedemann5.31.690471.69
Myles Straw4.04.500402.25
Josh Fleming3.012.000112.67
Tanner Andrews3.00.000211.00
Cody Ponce2.33.861030.86
Brendan Cellucci0.00.000000.00

_