Choose a Day

2026-09-12 Pittsburgh Pirates ext Stats EOD

2026-09-12 Batters for PIT

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Bryan Reynolds649100700.2640.3680.429LF
Brandon Lowe60687830.2570.3270.4742B
Nick Gonzales56867590.3050.3680.3923B
Jake Mangum44355300.2810.3370.366RF
Spencer Horwitz42241440.2470.3460.3681B
"Ryan O'Hearn"40455720.2680.3320.458DH
Oneil Cruz37556630.2730.3600.479CF
Jared Triolo34532290.2440.3170.3133B
Esmerlyn Valdez28740470.2320.3450.510RF
Konnor Griffin28038270.2620.3180.387SS
Marcell Ozuna28022290.2030.2860.327DH
Henry Davis27930350.1670.2680.300C
Jacob Gonzalez21720300.2250.2780.3603B
Endy Rodriguez15920200.2670.3730.467C
Rafael Flores Jr.12313190.2500.3170.500PH
Nick Yorke1177120.2120.2840.2791B
Tyler Callihan10713150.2110.2830.389DH
Billy Cook531220.1760.2080.235CF
Jhostynxon Garcia50220.1670.2000.188LF
Ronny Simon35520.2810.3240.3132B
Shawn Ross5120.2000.2000.800C
Davis Wendzel4000.0000.0000.0003B
Jack Brannigan1000.0000.0000.000SS
Christian Bethancourt0000.0000.0000.000C

2026-09-12 Pitchers for PIT

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Braxton Ashcraft165.33.652801731.09
Paul Skenes162.03.783001851.13
Bubba Chandler142.04.252711291.34
Mitch Keller115.75.29220891.37
Carmen Mlodzinski114.03.871221891.37
Jared Jones85.74.101801001.17
Lake Bachar79.33.52939831.10
Yohan Ramirez78.03.12159911.26
Gregory Soto62.33.32063731.11
Mason Montgomery61.72.77558951.04
Camilo Doval55.74.20061581.49
Luke Weaver55.32.60054590.96
Evan Sisk42.73.16039481.31
Kirby Yates39.73.40044471.21
Isaac Mattson38.75.35038361.60
Brandon Eisert38.35.63431461.30
Wilber Dotel34.74.93117351.36
Hunter Barco17.77.6407141.92
Brandan Bidois15.76.32015201.98
Khristian Curtis14.05.140471.21
Antwone Kelly11.36.350561.59
Hunter Stratton3.35.400331.80
Noah Murdock3.30.000341.80
Tyler Callihan3.00.000412.00
Rafael Flores Jr.1.00.000102.00
Thomas Harrington0.00.000000.00

_