Choose a Day

2026-09-13 Chicago White Sox ext Stats EOD

2026-09-13 Batters for CHA

NamePARRBIBAOBPSLGPOS
Miguel Vargas64896790.2470.3550.4703B
Chase Meidroth59980540.2670.3440.3982B
Colson Montgomery59567840.2060.2910.425SS
Sam Antonacci51674440.2690.3660.393LF
Munetaka Murakami49675650.2060.3450.4681B
Tristan Peters45758540.2790.3440.462CF
Andrew Benintendi44156700.2410.3020.417DH
Braden Montgomery32641370.2140.3100.344RF
Randal Grichuk23834380.2860.3150.568DH
Edgar Quero21714190.2030.2840.257C
Luisangel Acuna20921120.2350.2660.270PR
Drew Romo20317160.1410.2390.288C
Brenton Doyle18827120.2110.2620.297CF
Jake Rogers16517140.1670.2800.297C
Joey Bart12813130.2140.3050.357C
Kyle Teel9712180.2000.2990.365C
Junior Perez36560.1710.1940.429LF
Reese McGuire34130.1720.2730.172C
Tanner Murray33230.2140.2810.321LF
Rikuu Nishida30320.2410.2410.241RF
Tommy Pham15100.0000.0670.000LF

2026-09-13 Pitchers for CHA

NameIPERAGsGrSOWHIP
Sean Burke156.03.582541691.20
Anthony Kay145.04.532821181.37
Davis Martin135.74.052601151.31
Erick Fedde133.73.971417911.34
Luis Castillo128.75.672341111.48
Sean Newcomb84.32.77549781.14
Grant Taylor76.72.234521001.07
Trevor Richards73.33.56048671.15
Noah Schultz65.36.06141591.42
Huascar Brazoban62.73.16650541.13
Bryan Hudson62.72.87856581.18
Jordan Hicks44.34.26246571.56
Tyler Schweitzer37.33.13018181.31
Chris Murphy32.03.94229341.34
Tyler Davis30.73.52029261.17
David Sandlin30.35.6442291.19
Jose Urquidy29.05.28110211.52
Hagen Smith20.00.45111290.85
Osvaldo Bido18.76.27011111.34
Jordan Leasure18.76.27117181.23
Joe Rock10.33.4804122.13
Lucas Sims10.04.5009101.60
Shane Smith8.310.8030112.52
Tyler Gilbert6.012.001442.67
Jedixson Paez3.018.000302.33
Jonathan Cannon3.09.000243.00
Luisangel Acuna2.33.860301.29
Duncan Davitt2.04.500211.50
Doug Nikhazy2.04.500111.50
Reese McGuire1.00.000100.00
Tanner McDougal0.327.000109.00

_